Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 735

RERA Certified Projects in Ghoramara P, Hooghly

Sort by:
Relevance
OS
Om Skycity
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rishra, Hooghly

1 BHK Flat
₹9.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.24 L - 14.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 L - 20.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K - ₹2.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
Locality Champion
1/26
1.5 km away
Verified
Resale
Eden Solaris City Serampore
RERA
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
EM
Exact Match
+ 1 more
1/33
1.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Serampore, Hooghly

1 BHK Flat
₹15.5 L - 22.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.94 L - 45.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.29 L - 59.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
S
Surehomz
1/22
1.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Serampore, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 32.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.35 L - 42.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
3w ago
MS
Moloy Sadhukhan
+ 2 more
1/26
4.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Konnagar, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹29.04 L - 31.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.4 L - 64.45 L
4 BHK Flat
₹85.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.69 K - 5.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
GH
Grand Home Reality
Locality Champion
1/26
1.82 km away
Verified
New Booking
Aster Shree Gardens
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/32
1.5 km away
Verified
New Booking
Eden Solaris City Serampore
RERA
₹36.45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
GH
Grand Home Reality
Locality Champion
1/26
1.82 km away
Verified
New Booking
Aster Shree Gardens
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ghoramara P

Gallery Cover Pic of Solaris City Serampore Aqua Towers
1.52 kmfrom
₹26.0 L - 42.1 L
Solaris City Serampore Aqua Towers
Eden Realty Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Serampore, Hooghly
S
Surehomz
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Hanuman Riverlinks I
4.13 kmfrom
₹29.04 L - 85.78 L
Jai Hanuman Riverlinks I
Jaihanuman Residency Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Konnagar, Hooghly
EM
Exact Match
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugam Urban Lakes Phase II
5.11 kmfrom
₹34.72 L - 72.77 L
Sugam Urban Lakes Phase II
Sugam Homes
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Konnagar, Hooghly
SH
Sugam Homes
Developer + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Porshi Nagar
5.39 kmfrom
₹31.75 L - 60.44 L
Porshi Nagar
Bhawani Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Konnagar, Hooghly
BG
Bhawani Group
Developer + 2 more
SA
Shammi Ahmed
Locality Champion
1/26
1.5 km away
Verified
Resale
Eden Solaris City Serampore
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmDom...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GH
Grand Home Reality
Locality Champion
1/29
1.82 km away
Verified
New Booking
Aster Shree Gardens
RERA
₹30.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
GH
Grand Home Reality
Locality Champion
1/27
1.82 km away
Verified
New Booking
Aster Shree Gardens
RERA
₹32.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
2.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹32.52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GH
Grand Home Reality
Locality Champion
1/34
1.5 km away
Resale
Eden Solaris City Serampore
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 3 more
1/41
2.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Serampore, Hooghly

1 BHK Flat
₹26.07 L - 27.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.03 L - 44.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.95 L - 70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹92.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K - ₹4.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
Updated
3w ago
GH
Grand Home Reality
Locality Champion
1/31
1.82 km away
Verified
New Booking
Aster Shree Gardens
RERA
₹30.71 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
GH
Grand Home Reality
Locality Champion
1/27
1.52 km away
Resale
Solaris City Serampore Aqua Towers
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
SA
Shammi Ahmed
Locality Champion
1/28
1.5 km away
Verified
Resale
Eden Solaris City Serampore
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/27
1.82 km away
Verified
New Booking
Aster Shree Gardens
RERA
₹31.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
SR
Somani Realtors
1/29
1.5 km away
Verified
New Booking
Eden Solaris City Serampore
RERA
₹28.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/24
3 km away
Verified
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹44.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/23
2.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹39.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sugam Homes
+ 6 more
1/22
5.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Konnagar, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹34.72 L - 46.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.33 L - 62.5 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L
4 BHK Flat
₹72.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
GH
Grand Home Reality
Locality Champion
1/26
1.82 km away
New Booking
Aster Shree Gardens
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Serampore Walsh Super Speciality HospitalClose to Grocery S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PH
Purba Housing
1/4
4.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barrackpore, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹23.5 L - 31.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.66 L - 46.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
SG
Shibam Group
1/22
8.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodepur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹27.54 L - 32.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.13 L - 47.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/25
2.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹48.88 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/25
3 km away
Verified
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹42.08 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1052 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/23
2.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹33.08 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/23
2.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹33.04 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/54
2.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ghoramara P, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokenath Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanchrapara,North 24 Parganas District
23.93 L-37.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharma Sarkar Anil Villa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Shanti
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanchrapara Loco,North 24 Parganas District
12.62 L-43.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriram Kailash Residency
Property
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyan Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
36.0 L-38.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Housing Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Kanchrapara,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa ABC Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kanchrapara,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Phase 7
2 BHK Villa
Kanchrapara,North 24 Parganas District
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ghoramara P, Kolkata

2,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,910