Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in Iswarbaha, Hooghly

Sort by:
Relevance
NH
New Housing Developer And Promoter
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandel, Hooghly

1 BHK Flat
₹7.89 L - 13.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Iswarbaha)

AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/15
0.6 km away
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹763.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DON Bosco School- 0.1 kmImambara District Hospital- 7.6 kmWow! Momo- 14.8 km
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/5
0.6 km away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/34
0.6 km away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/27
0.6 km away
₹11.6 L
Avg. price: ₹624.00/sq.ft
1857 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/4
1.0 km away
RERA
₹28.08 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/4
1.0 km away
RERA
₹28.63 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
842 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGood Cross ventilation24*7 Security
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DON Bosco School- 0.1 kmImambara District Hospital- 0.1 kmBlue Diamond Hotel and Restaura...+ More
Sonia B
Owner
1/4
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chandernagore Kanailal Vidyamandir (English Section)- 0.1 kmImambara District Hospital- 3.6 kmAwadh- 0.1 kmVineet ...+ More
GC
Gita Constructions
1/6
4.8 kms away
₹17.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
Biswajit Sarkar
Owner
1/12
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chandernagore Kanailal Vidyamandir (English Section)- 0.1 kmImambara District Hospital- 0.1 kmAwadh- 0.1 kmVineet ...+ More
GC
Gita Constructions
1/6
6.8 kms away
₹24.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
612 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Naihati Narendra Vidyaniketan (Estd-1933)- 0.1 kmImambara District Hospital- 0.1 kmAwadh-...+ More
GC
Gita Constructions
1/10
7.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Naihati Narendra Vidyaniketan (Estd-1933)- 0.8 kmImambara District Hospital- 22.8 kmAwadh...+ More
GC
Gita Constructions
1/8
7.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹19.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
477 sq.ft
Sumit
Owner
1/8
0.6 km away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹448.00/sq.ft
6250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Deep Malik
Owner
1/3
0.6 km away
₹46.8 L
Avg. price: ₹361.00/sq.ft
12960 sq.ft
Sumona
Owner
0.6 km away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
856 sq.ft
Indrani Bose
Owner
1/5
0.6 km away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Deepox
Owner
1/10
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
PAPPU HAZRA
Owner
1/17
0.6 km away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Iswarbaha, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokenath Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanchrapara,North 24 Parganas District
23.93 L-37.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rounak Dakshini
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
50.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of South View Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
53.11 L-53.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Geetanjali Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
54.0 L-54.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Usha Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyani,Nadia
32.0 L-45.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharma Sarkar Anil Villa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Shanti
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanchrapara Loco,North 24 Parganas District
12.62 L-43.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sishu Park View Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
40.01 L-40.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriram Kailash Residency
Property
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyan Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
36.0 L-38.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Iswarbaha, Kolkata

3,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft