Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 55

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Iswarbaha, Hooghly

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/21
1.87 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
741 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
6d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/2
0.58 km away
New Booking
₹17.49 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/22
1.87 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹56.11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/23
1.87 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
5d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/2
0.58 km away
New Booking
₹15.58 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
588 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/21
1.87 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹24.86 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
741 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/21
1.87 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹35.13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallGymnasiumLift
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/21
1.87 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹34.57 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1031 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/2
0.58 km away
New Booking
₹32.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
0.58 km away
New Booking
₹30.49 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/21
1.87 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
0.58 km away
New Booking
₹29.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
874 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/2
0.58 km away
New Booking
₹14.63 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
552 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/21
1.87 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹30.72 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/21
1.87 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹21.44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/22
1.87 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹42.08 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/21
1.87 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹30.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
906 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/21
1.87 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹31.02 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallLiftClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/21
1.87 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹33.06 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/21
1.87 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹45.46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGymnasiumPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/21
1.87 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹30.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/21
1.87 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹17.92 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/21
1.87 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹29.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
874 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/2
4.75 km away
New Booking
₹12.72 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to HospitalChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
P
PLINTHFLOOR
1/4
8.65 km away
New Booking
₹21.41 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
SR
Somani Realtors
1/30
8 km away
New Booking
Shree Heights
RERA
₹55.15 L
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/30
8 km away
New Booking
Shree Heights
RERA
₹65.13 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
877 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/30
8 km away
New Booking
Shree Heights
RERA
₹79.84 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Iswarbaha, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokenath Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanchrapara,North 24 Parganas District
23.93 L-37.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rounak Dakshini
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
50.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of South View Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
53.11 L-53.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Geetanjali Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
54.0 L-54.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Usha Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyani,Nadia
32.0 L-45.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharma Sarkar Anil Villa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Shanti
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanchrapara Loco,North 24 Parganas District
12.62 L-43.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sishu Park View Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
40.01 L-40.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyan Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
36.0 L-38.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chironjoy Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
45.36 L-46.2 L

Popular Locality for sale around Iswarbaha, Kolkata

3,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.