0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Mrigala, Dankuni, Hooghly under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Saboo Realtors
1/15
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
706 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Abhijit Kumar Manna Manna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dankuni for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago