Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Mrigala, Dankuni, Hooghly

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mrigala)

WR
Wordsmith Realty
1/24
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹57.7 L - 58.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.29 L - 79.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Somani Realtors
1/32
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K - 8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1722 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
A
A.R.Realtors
1/46
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Konnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹43.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59k/sq.ftSizes: 827 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
EB
ESTATE BROTHERS
1/35
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹21.57 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Uttarpara Pherighat Bus StopClose to Dakhineswar Metro StationClose to Railway Station  ...+ More
EB
ESTATE BROTHERS
1/35
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹38.64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Uttarpara Pherighat Bus StopClose to Dakhineswar Metro StationClose to VISION INTERNATIO...+ More
EB
ESTATE BROTHERS
1/35
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹28.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Uttarpara Pherighat Bus StopClose to G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DAKSHINESWARClose to VISIO...+ More
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/24
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Railway StationClub House
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/24
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Dakhineswar Metro StationClose to Railway Station...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mrigala

Gallery Cover Pic of Sachivaa Eshaana
6.18 kmfrom
₹57.7 L - 79.06 L
Sachivaa Eshaana
Sachivaa Real Estate Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Unimark Oceania
6.42 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Unimark Oceania
Unimark Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Grand City Grand One
3.89 kmfrom
₹43.4 L
Shriram Grand City Grand One
Shriram Properties
2 BHK Flat Konnagar, Hooghly
A
A.R.Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Hanuman Riverlinks I
5.35 kmfrom
₹29.04 L - 85.78 L
Jai Hanuman Riverlinks I
Jaihanuman Residency Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Konnagar, Hooghly
MS
Moloy Sadhukhan
Seller + 2 more
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/24
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹40.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationGymnasiumClub House
EB
ESTATE BROTHERS
1/35
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationSwimming PoolGated CommunityLift
EB
ESTATE BROTHERS
1/35
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/25
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹29.04 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
606 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClub HouseClose to Bus Stop
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/24
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹38.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
763 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundChildren Play Area24*7 Security
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/24
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹61.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
JH
Jai Hanuman Group
+ 2 more
1/26
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Konnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹29.04 L - 31.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.4 L - 64.45 L
4 BHK Flat
₹85.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.69 K - 5.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 788 - 1601 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
EB
ESTATE BROTHERS
1/35
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹27.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
788 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Railway StationGymnasiumGated Community
EB
ESTATE BROTHERS
1/36
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹28.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Railway StationGymnasiumGated Community
EB
ESTATE BROTHERS
1/35
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹36.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
992 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Metro StationGated CommunityGymnasium
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/25
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹49.45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClub House24*7 Security
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/24
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹57.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mrigala, Kolkata

Gobra
3,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rabindranagar
2,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mrigala, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Sojon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bishnupur,Bankura
49.17 L-81.58 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mrigala, Kolkata

Nabagram Colony
3,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghoshal Bagan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Janai
3,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mollaber Village
4,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pandua
2,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bakkeshwar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sahapur P
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Balagarh
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jirat
5,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft