More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3083

Flats for Sale in Mrigala, Dankuni, Hooghly

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mrigala? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mrigala. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mrigala, Dankuni, Hooghly - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (706 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Mrigala, Dankuni
2 BHK Flat (868 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Dankuni, Hooghly
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹36.8 L
Adarsh Pali Para, Belghoria
2 BHK Flat (814 sq.ft)
₹21.16 L
Rammohan Place, Mastarpara
Orbit Tarang (910 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L - 1.48 Cr
BT Road, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (730 sq.ft)
₹20.08 L
Rammohan Place, Konnagar
Saket Evara (666 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L - 1.47 Cr
Baranagar, Kolkata
Bally Sky High (837 sq.ft)
₹40.59 L - 57.2 L
Bally, Howrah
Mark (959 sq.ft)
₹42.2 L - 60.19 L
Santragachi, Howrah
Jai Hanuman Riverlinks I (788 sq.ft)
₹29.04 L - 85.78 L
Konnagar, Hooghly
...Read more
SR
Saboo Realtors
1/15
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
706 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
C
Classifiedsproperties
1/37
1.18 km away
New Booking
Manor Gardens
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
868 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
MS
Manojit Sarkar
Play video
1/10
9.7 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹36.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Play video
1/14
6.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹21.16 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
814 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
OT
Orbit Tirupati Towers Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/37
10.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in BT Road, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L - 89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.21 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
4d ago
EB
Estate Brothers
Play video
1/11
7.22 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹20.08 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
3w ago
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 4 more
1/8
9.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 74.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.21 K - 10.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
Updated
3w ago
BG
BG Group
1/23
4.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bally, Howrah

2 BHK Flat
₹40.59 L - 43.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.53 L - 57.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K - 5.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mrigala

Gallery Cover Pic of Sachivaa Eshaana
6.18 kmfrom
₹57.7 L - 79.06 L
Sachivaa Eshaana
Sachivaa Real Estate Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Unimark Oceania
6.42 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Unimark Oceania
Unimark Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Estates
6.47 kmfrom
₹39.51 L - 67.41 L
Royal Estates
S K Royal Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bally, Howrah
SR
SK Royal Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Grand City Grand One
3.89 kmfrom
₹43.4 L
Shriram Grand City Grand One
Shriram Properties
2 BHK Flat Konnagar, Hooghly
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
P
PROPERTYMARK
1/14
9.69 km away
Zero Brokerage
Mark
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santragachi, Howrah

2 BHK Flat
₹42.2 L - 42.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.59 L - 60.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
Updated
1d ago
JH
Jai Hanuman Group
+ 2 more
1/26
5.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Konnagar, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹29.04 L - 31.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.4 L - 64.45 L
4 BHK Flat
₹85.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.69 K - 5.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SH
Sugam Homes
+ 6 more
1/22
7.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Konnagar, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹34.72 L - 46.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.33 L - 62.5 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L
4 BHK Flat
₹72.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
OG
Orbit Group
+ 5 more
1/40
7.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baranagar, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
1d ago
A
Ankita
1/6
4.35 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹694.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
H.S Memorial School- 0.1 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 km
SP
Shri Pali Realtors
1/5
7.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Konnagar, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹40.95 L - 42.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.73 L - 60.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K - 4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
CR
Crown Realty
1/20
6.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Konnagar, Hooghly

1 BHK Flat
₹25.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.1 L - 36.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.08 L - 46.83 L
4 BHK Flat
₹50.49 L - 53.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 2 more
1/27
9.55 km away
Zero Brokerage
Joy 98
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹80.28 L - 85.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
+ 1 more
1/5
4.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Konnagar, Hooghly

3 BHK Villa
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.49 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.63 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.77 K - 8.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
MS
Manojit Sarkar
1/6
9.88 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46.55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply

Ready to Move Projects around Mrigala

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Estates
₹39.51 L - 67.41 L
Royal Estates
by S K Royal Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bally, Howrah
SR
SK Royal Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bally Sky High
₹40.59 L - 57.2 L
Bally Sky High
by BG Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bally, Howrah
BG
BG Group
Developer
SR
Somani Realtors
1/32
6.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K - 8.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Somani Realtors
1/24
9.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹80.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.76 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
WR
Wordsmith Realty
1/24
6.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹57.7 L - 58.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.29 L - 79.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
C
Classifiedsproperties
1/37
1.18 km away
New Booking
Manor Gardens
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
EB
Estate Brothers
Play video
1/10
7.12 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹19.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PB
Prakash Builders Pvt ltd
1/7
6.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹31.35 L - 35.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.95 L - 35.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
4w ago
EB
ESTATE BROTHERS
1/14
6.36 km away
New Booking
Springfield Duplex
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to JBCH (Joint & Brain Care Hospital)Close to Railway Sta...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AC
Annya Corporate Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/67
1.58 km away
New Booking
Dankuni Smart City
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹555.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Play video
1/14
10.42 km away
Verified
Resale
₹17.94 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
4d ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/23
8.04 km away
Verified
Resale
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmDom...+ More
Updated
4d ago
BD
Big Dream Realtors
1/11
4.51 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/31
8.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Andul, Howrah

2 BHK Flat
₹47.31 L - 50.56 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹54.01 L - 56.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.58 L - 66.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K - 7.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Mrigala, Kolkata

Monoharpur
3,669
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.35%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mrigala, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Sojon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bishnupur,Bankura
49.17 L-81.58 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mrigala, Kolkata

Raghunathpur
7,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nabagram Colony
3,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janai
3,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mollaber Village
4,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghoshal Bagan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mollarber
5,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pandua
2,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sheakhala
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Manushpur
3,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Champdani
2,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.89%
Fall in last 1 Year