More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3057

Flats for Sale in Mrigala, Dankuni, Hooghly - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mrigala? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mrigala. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mrigala, Dankuni, Hooghly - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (840 sq.ft)
₹33.6 L
Deshpriya Nagar, Belghoria
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Nehaboot Nagar, Ariadaha
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Belur, Howrah
2 BHK Flat (768 sq.ft)
₹29.18 L
Tara Pukur South, Agarpara
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Western Heights (399 sq.ft)
₹28.83 L - 65.6 L
Salap, Howrah
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹18.7 L
Kanaipur, Konnagar
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹15.15 L
Uttarpara, Hooghly
2 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Rampuria, Serampore
Raga Sarvalom (1391 sq.ft)
₹97.37 L - 1.51 Cr
Salkia, Howrah
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹24.5 L
Rishra, Hooghly
...Read more
MM
Manas Mondal
Play video
1/12
10 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Zenith Super Specialist HospitalClose to Belghoria Station Bus StopClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
EM
EXACT MATCH
1/29
8.71 km away
Resale
Dhoot Pratham
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyFalse CeilingPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
Aritra Majumder
Owner
1/13
7.05 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
AA
A AND S GROUP ESTATE SERVICES
1/7
9.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹29.18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to ATMClose to AirportClose to Railway Station
Updated
2d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/44
6.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Salap, Howrah

1 BHK Flat
₹28.83 L - 29.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.21 L - 56.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.58 L - 65.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
3w ago
RF
Realty Free
1/6
6.36 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹18.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SR
SK Royal Group
1/23
5.78 km away
New Booking
Royal Origin
RERA
₹15.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to G.D GOENKA PUB...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/26
9.22 km away
Verified
Resale
Eden Solaris City Serampore
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmDom...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mrigala

Gallery Cover Pic of Sachivaa Eshaana
6.18 kmfrom
₹57.7 L - 79.06 L
Sachivaa Eshaana
Sachivaa Real Estate Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Unimark Oceania
6.42 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Unimark Oceania
Unimark Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Forest View
4.43 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Forest View
Bengal Shriram Hitech City Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Konnagar, Hooghly
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Hanuman Riverlinks I
5.35 kmfrom
₹29.04 L - 85.78 L
Jai Hanuman Riverlinks I
Jaihanuman Residency Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Konnagar, Hooghly
JH
Jai Hanuman Group
Seller + 2 more
SR
Somani Realtors
1/30
8.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Salkia, Howrah

3 BHK Flat
₹97.37 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
AS
Abhash Seksaria
1/43
8.01 km away
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
4d ago
MM
Manas Mondal
Play video
1/10
10.53 km away
Verified
Resale
₹18.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Railway StationLift
GS
Goodwill Service
1/4
10.48 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹17.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
736 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
AA
A AND S GROUP ESTATE SERVICES
1/7
9.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹26.04 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
868 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to AirportClose to ATMClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2d ago
GR
Geenwood Realters
Play video
1/10
6.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹13.78 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
DR
Destination Realty
1/12
5.95 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹18.13 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
2d ago
DR
Destination Realty
1/12
6.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
2d ago
SR
SK Royal Group
1/4
4.81 km away
New Booking
S K Royal Heaven
₹22.78 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
876 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.4 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 7.6 kmDakhineswar Me...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DR
Destination Realty
1/16
6.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹29.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionNatural LightClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3d ago
AH
AMBIKA HIGHRISE
1/14
6.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bally, Howrah

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 39.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
1w ago
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/29
10.16 km away
Verified
New Booking
Aster Shree Gardens
RERA
₹30.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/27
10.16 km away
Verified
New Booking
Aster Shree Gardens
RERA
₹32.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
MS
Manojit Sarkar
1/9
9.96 km away
New Booking
₹61.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1393 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
Updated
1d ago
EB
Estate Brothers
Play video
1/12
7.16 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹32.56 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
EB
Estate Brothers
Play video
1/12
7.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹27.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
3w ago
EB
Estate Brothers
Play video
1/10
5.9 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹18.13 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
EB
Estate Brothers
Play video
1/12
7.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹31.56 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1214 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
3w ago
EB
Estate Brothers
Play video
1/11
6.51 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
EB
Estate Brothers
Play video
1/10
7.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹22.61 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
822 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
EB
Estate Brothers
Play video
1/11
7.26 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹21.34 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
3w ago
EB
Estate Brothers
Play video
1/10
7.22 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹23.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Mrigala, Kolkata

Monoharpur
₹3,669
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.35%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mrigala, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Sojon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bishnupur,Bankura
₹49.17 L-81.58 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mrigala, Kolkata

Raghunathpur
₹7,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nabagram Colony
₹3,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janai
₹3,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mollaber Village
₹4,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghoshal Bagan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mollarber
₹5,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pandua
₹2,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sheakhala
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Manushpur
₹3,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Champdani
₹2,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.89%
Fall in last 1 Year