Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1993

Resale properties in Prantika, Konnagar, Hooghly

Sort by:
Relevance
A K Jha
Owner
1/12
Resale
Sova Appartment
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmJBCH (Joint & Brain Care Hospital)- 18.1 kmDakhineswar...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SUNNY SETH
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/23
1.42 km away
Verified
Resale
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹29.88 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmDom...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/54
1.43 km away
Verified
Resale
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/23
1.46 km away
Verified
Resale
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
MM
Manas Mondal
Play video
1/12
2.13 km away
Resale
₹19.44 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftNatural LightFresh Construction
MM
Manas Mondal
Play video
1/13
1.98 km away
Verified
Resale
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to TempleLift
Updated
2w ago
Anindya Kumar Das
Owner
1/12
0.57 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Prantika

Gallery Cover Pic of Unimark Oceania
3.33 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Unimark Oceania
Unimark Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
4.85 kmfrom
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sachivaa Eshaana
5.36 kmfrom
₹57.7 L - 79.06 L
Sachivaa Eshaana
Sachivaa Real Estate Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Dakshini
6.03 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Orbit Dakshini
Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Baranagar, Kolkata
OG
Orbit Group
Developer + 5 more
Sourav Hal
Owner
1/11
1.62 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmDakshineswar M...+ More
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/13
1.92 km away
Verified
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
1.52 km away
Verified
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
6d ago
MM
Manas Mondal
Play video
1/14
3.86 km away
Verified
Resale
₹22.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to 230 Bus TerminusClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/29
1.46 km away
Resale
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹32.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/16
1.91 km away
Verified
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
GF
Guide Facility
1/6
10.08 km away
Verified
Resale
₹19.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Railway Station
Updated
5d ago
M
MATRIBHUMI
1/4
3.38 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Zenith Super Specialist HospitalClose to Baranagar Metro StationClose to Railwa...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Prantika

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
by Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Suvrajyoti Majumdar
Owner
1/31
1.47 km away
Resale
Merlin Uttara
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
GF
Guide Facility
1/7
10.09 km away
Verified
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Railway Station
Updated
5d ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/14
3.87 km away
Verified
Resale
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
GF
Guide Facility
1/6
10.08 km away
Verified
Resale
₹20.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Railway Station
Updated
5d ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/15
2.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Reliable Vivekananda Apartment
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
AR
Aalayam Reality
Locality Champion
1/11
4.21 km away
Verified
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
SA
Shammi Ahmed
Locality Champion
1/28
3.65 km away
Verified
Resale
Alcove New Kolkata
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
MM
Manas Mondal
Play video
1/12
2.13 km away
Resale
₹37.28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
GF
Guide Facility
1/5
9.38 km away
Resale
₹18.93 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
MM
Manas Mondal
Play video
1/11
2.13 km away
Resale
₹22.33 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
2w ago
GS
Goodwill Service
Play video
1/8
10.31 km away
Verified
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Airport Gate No. Bus StopLift
Updated
1d ago
AR
Aalayam Reality
Locality Champion
1/11
4.2 km away
Verified
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/13
3.2 km away
Verified
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sodepur High School (H.S)- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmBaranagar Metro ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/30
2.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Prakriti
RERA
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
919 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Prantika, Kolkata

Malir Bagan Pukur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Basai
5,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Prantika, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Sharma Sarkar Anil Villa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriram Kailash Residency
Property
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Housing Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Kanchrapara,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa ABC Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kanchrapara,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Phase 7
2 BHK Villa
Kanchrapara,North 24 Parganas District
 

Popular Locality for sale around Prantika, Kolkata

Ghoshal Bagan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nabagram Colony
3,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rabindra Sarani
2,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raghunathpur
7,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghoramara P
2,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dakshin Rajyadharpur