Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Prantika, Konnagar, Hooghly

Sort by:
Relevance
Indrajit Ghosh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 216 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Konnagar for Rs. 1000000
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
216 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmJBCH (Joint & Brain Care Hospital)- 18 kmDakhineswar Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
1w ago