Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1263

RERA Certified Projects in Rammohan Place, Konnagar, Hooghly

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Sugam Homes
+ 6 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Konnagar, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹34.72 L - 46.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.33 L - 62.5 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L
4 BHK Flat
₹72.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 2 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Konnagar, Hooghly

1 BHK Flat
₹31.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.05 L - 49.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.87 L - 60.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
EB
ESTATE BROTHERS
1/37
New Booking
Sugam Urban Lakes Phase II
RERA
₹33.34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
EB
Estate Brothers
Play video
1/17
New Booking
Ganapati Apartment
RERA
₹21.86 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
EB
Estate Brothers
Play video
1/13
New Booking
Ganapati Apartment
RERA
₹25.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
931 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
4w ago
EB
ESTATE BROTHERS
1/39
New Booking
Sugam Urban Lakes Phase II
RERA
₹70.66 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationClub House
Updated
3d ago
EB
ESTATE BROTHERS
1/38
New Booking
Sugam Urban Lakes Phase II
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
EB
ESTATE BROTHERS
1/36
New Booking
Sugam Urban Lakes Phase II
RERA
₹58.85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rammohan Place

Gallery Cover Pic of Unimark Oceania
2.64 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Unimark Oceania
Unimark Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sachivaa Eshaana
4.67 kmfrom
₹57.7 L - 79.06 L
Sachivaa Eshaana
Sachivaa Real Estate Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
4.77 kmfrom
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Dakshini
5.34 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Orbit Dakshini
Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Baranagar, Kolkata
OG
Orbit Group
Developer + 5 more
EB
ESTATE BROTHERS
1/36
New Booking
Sugam Urban Lakes Phase II
RERA
₹43.32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3d ago
EB
Estate Brothers
Play video
1/19
New Booking
Ganapati Apartment
RERA
₹26.57 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
EB
Estate Brothers
Play video
1/19
New Booking
Ganapati Apartment
RERA
₹21.48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
769 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopGated CommunityCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
EB
Estate Brothers
Play video
1/18
New Booking
Ganapati Apartment
RERA
₹20.63 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SA
Shammi Ahmed
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Sugam Urban Lakes Phase II
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GH
Grand Home Reality
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Sugam Urban Lakes Phase II
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
SA
Shammi Ahmed
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Sugam Urban Lakes Phase II
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
GH
Grand Home Reality
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Sugam Urban Lakes Phase II
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
GH
Grand Home Reality
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Sugam Urban Lakes Phase II
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospi...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Rammohan Place

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
by Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
SP
Surya Projects
Seller + 2 more
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Sugam Urban Lakes Phase II
RERA
₹56.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
848 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant24*7 Security
SA
Shammi Ahmed
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Sugam Urban Lakes Phase II
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Sugam Urban Lakes Phase II
RERA
₹72.76 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
C
Classifiedsproperties
Locality Champion
1/37
New Booking
Porshi Nagar
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
3d ago
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Sugam Urban Lakes Phase II
RERA
₹41.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingClose to Railway StationClub House
Updated
3w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/26
New Booking
Bhawani Porshi Nagar
RERA
₹52.64 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
761 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AR
ASTHETIC REALCON PRIVATE LIMITED
1/35
New Booking
Sugam Urban Lakes Phase II
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
C
Classifiedsproperties
1/40
New Booking
Sugam Urban Lakes Phase II
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
C
Classifiedsproperties
1/43
New Booking
Sugam Urban Lakes Phase II
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumPower BackupSwimming Pool
PK
Pawan Kumar Jha
1/20
New Booking
Sugam Urban Lakes Phase II
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
AR
ASTHETIC REALCON PRIVATE LIMITED
1/22
New Booking
Urban Lakes Phase I
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/26
New Booking
Bhawani Porshi Nagar
RERA
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
543 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Rammohan Place, Kolkata

3,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rammohan Place, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Sharma Sarkar Anil Villa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriram Kailash Residency
Property
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Housing Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Kanchrapara,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa ABC Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kanchrapara,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Phase 7
2 BHK Villa
Kanchrapara,North 24 Parganas District
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rammohan Place, Kolkata

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tarkeshwar
3 people rated this locality
3.83
4,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft