More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 319

Flats for Sale in Alur, Hosur - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Alur? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Alur, Hosur - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Dinnur, Hosur
1 BHK Villa (500 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Alasanatham
3 BHK Villa (1250 sq.ft)
₹68.5 L
Bagalur Hudco, Avalapalli
3 BHK Independent House (1604 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
SBM Colony, Anthivadi
2 BHK Villa (1100 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
SBM Colony, Anthivadi
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹28.8 L
Kelavarapalli, Hosur
3 BHK Duplex (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Upparathamandrapalli, Hosur
2 BHK Villa (900 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Anna Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1550 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
SBM Colony, Anthivadi
2 BHK Villa (100 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Kamaraj Colony, Hosur
Srikanth
Owner
1/4
8.55 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Savitha
Owner
1/20
6.5 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 4.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 k...+ More
Kastoori K
Owner
1/15
7.86 km away
Resale
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAnanth Bhavan - Pure Veg- 0.1 km...+ More
Inigo Pravin
Owner
1/13
8.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomPet AllowedGarden
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propworth Realty
1/5
5.27 km away
New Booking
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 10.3 kmSri Sampoorna Bhavan- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Kumaravelu
1/2
6.49 km away
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
Krishna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Anna Nagar for Rs. 6500000
8.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Barathi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Kamaraj Colony for Rs. 4000000
7.74 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmThe Sun Restaurant- 0.1 kmG...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Sasi
Owner
1/7
8.96 km away
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Rathna
Owner
2.81 km away
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹583.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Supriyo Gupta
Owner
1/6
10.08 km away
Resale
₹39.15 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
8700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
CHITHRA SRINIVASAN
Owner
1/5
8.19 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
Thiruvengadam
Owner
1/12
4.48 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Yogesh V K
Owner
1/2
8.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sri Govardhana Nilayam Apartment
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Boomika
Owner
1/8
8.96 km away
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Balaji R
Owner
1/13
8.19 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
P SINDHU
Owner
1/6
8.19 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
KRISHNARAJ
Owner
2170 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sipcot Ph. I, Hosur
10.06 km away
Resale
₹86.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph Matriculation Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Savitha
Owner
1/12
7.86 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Feb, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Updated
6d ago
Syed Khajaji
Owner
1/2
9.29 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
MadhanKumar
Owner
1/6
2.73 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Nearby:
M S Dhoni Global School, Hosur- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Srinivasan G
Owner
1/3
9.96 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
7820 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Titan School- 0.5 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant- 0.1 kmGPS Complex- 0.1 km
MADHU SUDHAN N
Owner
1/8
8.19 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGarden
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Alur, Hosur

Gallery Cover Pic of Welcome City
Property
Alur,Hosur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Alur, Hosur

5,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharathidasan Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.25
7,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,572
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Explore Regions in Hosur

9,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.8%
Fall in last 1 Year

Resale Projects around Alur, Hosur

Residential Lands for Sale in Chaitra Classic Town
Sipcot Ph 2,Hosur
19.8 L - 79.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in NBR Green Valley
Electronic City, Bangalore
21.0 L - 1.23 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in TVS Emerald The Estate
Bagalur,Hosur
16.83 L - 1.69 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in AVS Jasmine Valley
Bagalur,Hosur
10.79 L - 34.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Inner Urban Eco Space
Sarjapur - Attibele Road, Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
37.07 L - 57.67 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Lux Golden Valley
Bagalur,Hosur