More Filters
Last Updated: Jun 2, 2022
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Alur, Hosur - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Alur? 100% Verified Properties.

Nearby Properties Around (Alur)

Vidhya
Owner
1/12
2.8 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M S Dhoni Global School, Hosur- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Ganesan S
Owner
1/9
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
2480 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 3.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 k...+ More
AC
Add Classic City
1/8
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Moranapalli, Hosur

900 sq.ft Plot
₹12.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹18.9 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.19k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
Aswinidiya65
Owner
1/48
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Aug, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
M S Dhoni Global School, Hosur- 0.1 kmMeera Multispeciality Hospital- 7.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
CB
Chaitra Builders
1/36
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sipcot Ph 2, Hosur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹21.12 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹79.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
Immu
Owner
1/16
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
MadhanKumar
Owner
1/6
2.7 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Nearby:
Nithya
Owner
1/9
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
YS
Owner
1/18
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Rathna
Owner
2.8 kms away
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹583.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Joydeep Sen
Owner
1/17
3.0 kms away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Dream House(builders)
1/31
3.0 kms away
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to M S Dhoni Global School, HosurClose to Temple
Sukumar
Owner
3.4 kms away
₹100.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
M S Dhoni Global School, Hosur- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmThe Sun Restaurant- 0.1 kmGPS Complex- 0....+ More
NP
Nandaavana Promoters
1/5
3.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Moranapalli, Hosur

1 BHK Villa
₹16.93 L
2 BHK Villa
₹18.46 L - 30.31 L
3 BHK Villa
₹35.73 L - 41.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
VP
VS Properties
1/11
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sipcot Ph 2, Hosur

3 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K - ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1433 - 2704 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SRIDHAR M
Owner
1/6
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Valley School- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Venkatesh M
Owner
1/19
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Valley School- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Alur, Hosur

Gallery Cover Pic of Welcome City
Property
Alur,Hosur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Alur, Hosur

5,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharathidasan Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.25
7,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,572
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Explore Regions in Hosur

9,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.8%
Fall in last 1 Year

Resale Projects around Alur, Hosur

Residential Lands for Sale in Chaitra Classic Town
Sipcot Ph 2,Hosur
19.8 L - 79.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in NBR Green Valley
Electronic City, Bangalore
21.0 L - 1.23 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in TVS Emerald The Estate
Bagalur,Hosur
16.83 L - 1.69 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in AVS Jasmine Valley
Bagalur,Hosur
10.79 L - 34.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Inner Urban Eco Space
Sarjapur - Attibele Road, Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
37.07 L - 57.67 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Lux Golden Valley