Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Ready to Move-In Projects in Amritha, Hosur

Sort by:
Relevance
UD
Upkar Developers
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kothagondapalli

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
4d ago
PS
Per Square Housing
1/2

2, 3 BHK Villas in Amritha

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
AB
Aishwarya Builders
Residential Lands for Sale in Aishwarya Garden Hills

Residential Land / Plots in Amritha

1087 sq.ft Plot
₹2.93 L
1102 sq.ft Plot
₹2.98 L
1139 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹3.24 L
1306 sq.ft Plot
₹3.53 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹3.65 L
1474 sq.ft Plot
₹3.98 L
1537 sq.ft Plot
₹4.15 L
1582 sq.ft Plot
₹4.27 L
1637 sq.ft Plot
₹4.42 L
1641 sq.ft Plot
₹4.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹270.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
AB
Aishwarya Builders
Residential Lands for Sale in Aishwarya Leaves

Residential Land / Plots in Amritha

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹3.5 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹3.94 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹5.26 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹7.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹292.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015