More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 389

Flats for Sale in Dinnur, Hosur - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dinnur? Housing.com offers 11+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dinnur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dinnur, Hosur - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (975 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Barath Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
SBM Colony, Anthivadi
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Peddakullu, Hosur
3 BHK Duplex (900 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Marasandiram
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Mathigiri
2 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Old Rayakottah Hudco, Hosur
2 BHK Villa (1000 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Bharathi Nagar, Mookandapalli
3 BHK Duplex (1000 sq.ft)
₹94.0 L
Marasandiram
3 BHK Duplex (1000 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Marasandiram, Hosur
2 BHK Villa (1000 sq.ft)
₹60.5 L
SBM Colony, Anthivadi
...Read more
Anandharaj
Owner
1/4
1.76 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M S Dhoni Global School, Hosur- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmGPS Comp...+ More
Shalini
Owner
1/11
8.86 km away
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Britto Anthony
Owner
3.04 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Titan School- 0.9 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant- 0.1 kmGPS Complex- 0.1 km
Nithin
Owner
1/5
4.11 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Archana
Owner
1/5
8.86 km away
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Archana
Owner
1/14
8.87 km away
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Imran(builders)
Owner
1/21
2.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedKids AreaWater Supply
Ramesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Anthivadi for Rs. 4700000
2.09 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmThe Sun Restaurant- 0.1 kmG...+ More
Anwar
Owner
2043 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nagondapalli, Hosur
6.47 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
2043 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Titan School- 4.8 kmAnantha Ashram Hospital- 5.7 kmPadmawathi Restaurant (NON VEG)- 0.1 kmMathigiri Bus Stand-...+ More
Bindhu Hindhu
Owner
8.86 km away

Photos under screening...

Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Savitha
Owner
1/12
2.8 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Feb, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Updated
4d ago
PR
Propworth Realty
1/5
6.92 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 10.3 kmSri Sampoorna Bhavan- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Arthi
Owner
1/4
6.94 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupSports Facility
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dinnur

Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Srushti Sangamam
₹69.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Sai Srushti Sangamam
by Sai Srushti Developers
Residential Plots
Mathigiri, Hosur
SS
Sai Srushti Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Upkar Gardenia
₹52.5 L - 70.0 L
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Kamaraj Colony for Rs. 4000000
2.26 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
100 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
Velu
Owner
3.41 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenKids Area
Dream House(builders)
1/31
5.98 km away
New Booking
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to M S Dhoni Global School, HosurClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
Sri Ganesh
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Mohan
Owner
1/7
8.42 km away
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Asian Christian High School- 0.1 kmAgape Hospital- 0.1 kmSri Sampoorna Bhavan- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
Sushil Kumar
Owner
1/25
2.7 km away
Resale
Pushpam Ranches
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
3050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International Residential School Anekal- 4.5 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu- 6.8 kmShri Ragha...+ More
SRIDHAR M
Owner
1/6
7.69 km away
Resale
Thirumurugan Temple Town
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dinnur, Hosur

Nehru Nagar
8,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Nagar Extension
8,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasavi Nagar
4,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dinnur, Hosur

Gallery Cover Pic of Green Land Green Elite Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anthivadi,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Pee Wayside
2, 3 BHK Villas
Mathigiri,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Pee Gateway Ph II
Property
Mathigiri,Hosur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DRA Ranka Udaya
Residential Plots
Sarjapur Bagalur Road,Hosur
48.0 L-48.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Chirping Ridge
Residential Plots
Bagalur,Hosur
33.59 L-76.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VS Prestige City
3 BHK Apartment
Sipcot Ph 2,Hosur
78.0 L-1.31 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Chirping Ridge Phase 2
Residential Plots
Bagalur,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Residency
Property
B.Muduganapalli,Krishnagiri
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dinnur, Hosur

Gokul Nagar
6,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anthivadi
5,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Navadhi
1 people rated this locality
4.25
7,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kurubatti
8,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanthi Nagar West