Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in KCC Nagar, Hosur

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in KCC Nagar? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in KCC Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (KCC Nagar)

Suresh Nl
Owner
1/10
0.7 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2021
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS....+ More
Suresh Shanmugam
Owner
1/3
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 2.8 kmSri Sampoorna Bhavan- 0.1 kmS.R S...+ More
Abishek
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmSri Sampoorna Bhavan- 0.1 kmGPS C...+ More
Mahesh
Owner
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Sankar
Owner
1/31
1.5 kms away
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAnanth Bhavan - Pure Veg- 0.1 kmGPS...+ More
Suseela
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
₹91.23 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhan AG
Owner
1/11
1.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Savitha
Owner
1/9
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹79.83 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Savitha
Owner
1/11
1.5 kms away
₹81.23 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Sep, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Savitha
Owner
1/9
1.5 kms away
₹78.45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhu
Owner
1/11
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹78.85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Uma
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayasurya
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Asha
Owner
1/9
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹79.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
George
Owner
1/7
1.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 2.9 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmGP...+ More
Bharath M
Owner
1/2
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmThe Sun Restaurant- 0.1 kmGPS Compl...+ More
Arumugam
Owner
1/6
2.2 kms away
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Aswini
Owner
1/2
2.2 kms away
₹80.25 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Karthick
Owner
1/5
2.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawa
Owner
1/5
2.2 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Feb, 2023
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around KCC Nagar, Hosur

Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Pee Wayside
2, 3 BHK Villas
Mathigiri,Hosur
 

Popular Locality for sale around KCC Nagar, Hosur

Anand Nagar
6,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samathuvapuram
6,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Viswanathapuram
6,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Avalapalli
5,787
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Avalapalli Hudco
1 people rated this locality
5
5,979
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanthapuram
6,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sultanpet
5,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramanasree Nagar
8,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alasanatham
5,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.34%
Rise in last 1 Year