Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 92

2 BHK for sale in Kothagondapalli, Hosur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Kothagondapalli? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Kothagondapalli, Hosur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Villa (1100 sq.ft)
₹97.2 L
KCC Nagar, Hosur
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Dinnur
2 BHK Villa (1100 sq.ft)
₹58 L
SBM Colony, Anthivadi
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹60.5 L
Sipcot Ph 2, Moranapalli
Jaypee Jay Pee Nano (619 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kothagondapalli, Hosur
2 BHK Villa (875 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L
Kothur, Hosur
2 BHK Flat (878 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Dinnur, Hosur
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Amritha, Hosur
2 BHK Villa (700 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Rajeev Nagar
2 BHK Flat (884 sq.ft)
₹43 L
Maruthi Annexe, Maruthi Nagar
...Read more
Sharath Shetty
Owner
1/37
6.31 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹97.2 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Sri Ganesh
Owner
1/14
3.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Inigo Pravin
Owner
1/13
4.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomPet AllowedGarden
Updated
1w ago
JD
Jaypee Developers
1/2

2 BHK Villa in Kothagondapalli, Hosur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
Inigo Pravin
Owner
1/5
2.05 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Nandakumar R
Owner
1/8
3.74 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Vijay Madhu
Owner
1/9
1.22 km away
Resale
Celebrity Homes
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph Matriculation Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmG...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Alamu Dinesh
Owner
1/8
5.42 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids Area
Sabarirajan
Owner
1/9
7.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Ramu
Owner
1/4
8.75 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
4d ago
Suresh Shanmugam
Owner
1/3
7.03 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Arthi
Owner
1/4
6.04 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
Nithin
Owner
1/5
4.15 km away
Resale
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Sri Murugan
Owner
1/11
4.56 km away
Resale
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
4w ago
Raju V
Owner
1/5
7.62 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
632 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaGated Community
Jagadish Kumar
Owner
1/12
5.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
644 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Imran(builders)
Owner
1/21
4.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedKids AreaWater Supply
Swathy
Owner
1/8
4.56 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Immu
Owner
1/15
4.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Aswinidiya65
Owner
1/48
10.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Aug, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Rathna
Owner
9.98 km away
Resale
₹7 L
Avg. price: ₹583.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Pravi
Owner
1/10
6.35 km away
Resale
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
632 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
M S Dhoni Global School, Hosur- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmGPS Complex- 0.1 km
Dream House(builders)
1/31
9.68 km away
New Booking
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to M S Dhoni Global School, HosurClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
Elite
Owner
1/5
3.49 km away
Resale
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Nov, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph Matriculation Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km  ...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kothagondapalli, Hosur

Residential Lands for Sale in Upkar Gardenia
Residential Plots
Kothagondapalli,Hosur
52.5 L-70.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Itihaas DG Delight Residency
Residential Plots
Kothagondapalli,Hosur
49.2 L-73.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Jay Pee Nano
2 BHK Villa
Kothagondapalli,Hosur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Esther Spice Village
Residential Plots
Kothagondapalli,Hosur
46.0 L-55.2 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kothagondapalli, Hosur

Amritha
5,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muneeswara Nagar
6,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kothur
4,974
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Motham Agraharam
2,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anthivadi
5,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mathigiri
5,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mookandapalli
5,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Appavu Nagar
7,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sipcot Ph. I
7,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dinnur
6,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Fall in last 1 Year