Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

2 BHK for sale in Anthivadi, Hosur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Anthivadi? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Properties and 3+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Anthivadi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Anthivadi, Hosur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Villa (1100 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Anthivadi, Hosur
2 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹70.5 L
Anthivadi, Hosur
2 BHK Villa (1000 sq.ft)
₹60.5 L
Anthivadi, Hosur
2 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹70.5 L
Anthivadi, Hosur
2 BHK Villa (1000 sq.ft)
₹60.5 L
Anthivadi, Hosur
2 BHK Villa (1000 sq.ft)
₹60.5 L
Anthivadi, Hosur
Green Land Green Elite Apartment (785 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Anthivadi, Hosur
Sanaadhana RD Enclave (1200 sq.ft)
₹54 L
Anthivadi, Hosur
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹43 L
Anthivadi, Hosur
...Read more
Inigo Pravin
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomPet AllowedGarden
Updated
1w ago
Immu
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Dream House(builders)
1/19
New Booking
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Jan, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySmart HomeVastu CompliantDay Care Center
Imran(builders)
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedKids AreaWater Supply
Dream House(builders)
1/20
New Booking
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertySmart Home
Updated
1w ago
GL
Green Land Developers
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Anthivadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
SD
Sanaadhana Developers
1/5

2 BHK Villa in Anthivadi

2 BHK Villa
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Sasi Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Anthivadi for Rs. 4300000
Resale
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Feb, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmThe Sun Restaurant- 0.1 kmGPS Compl...+ More
Updated
2w ago