Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Gokul Nagar, Hosur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Gokul Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Gokul Nagar, Hosur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹63.6 L
Gokul Nagar, Hosur
...Read more
Prakash
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹63.6 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Nov, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
M S Dhoni Global School, Hosur- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmGPS Complex- 0.1...+ More