Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Maruthi Nagar, Hosur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Maruthi Nagar)

SS
Sai Srushti Developers
1/49
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mathigiri

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹69 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹82.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹92 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹96.6 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
Ganesan S
Owner
1/9
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
2480 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 3.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmGP...+ More
Anitha
Owner
1/6
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Oakrich International School ( ICSE )- 0.9 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 2.4 kmAasife Biryani Hosur- 0.1 kmGPS Complex- ...+ More
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
5.9 kms away
₹40.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Titan School- 0.9 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
5.9 kms away
₹42.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
5.9 kms away
₹46.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
5.9 kms away
₹20.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
5.9 kms away
₹39.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
5.9 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
5.9 kms away
₹43.55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
5.9 kms away
₹59.23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1768 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
5.9 kms away
₹51.92 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
5.9 kms away
₹38.86 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/5
5.9 kms away
₹50.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
5.9 kms away
₹20.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
5.9 kms away
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopinath
Owner
1/11
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
M S Dhoni Global School, Hosur- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmGPS Complex- 0.1 km
Srikanth
Owner
1/8
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 4.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmGP...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Maruthi Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Srushti Sangamam
₹69.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Owner
1/20
1.7 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Anitha
Owner
1/3
1.7 kms away
₹46.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Maruthi Nagar, Hosur

Maruthi Annexe
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Maruthi Nagar, Hosur

Gallery Cover Pic of VS Prestige City
3 BHK Apartment
Sipcot Ph 2,Hosur
78.0 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Land Green Elite Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anthivadi,Hosur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Chirping Ridge
Residential Plots
Bagalur,Hosur
33.59 L-76.78 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Chirping Ridge Phase 2
Residential Plots
Bagalur,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Pee Gateway Ph II
Property
Mathigiri,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Pee Wayside
2, 3 BHK Villas
Mathigiri,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Residency
Property
B.Muduganapalli,Krishnagiri
 

Popular Locality for sale around Maruthi Nagar, Hosur

Moranapalli
5,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Rayakottah Hudco
6,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumudepalli
5,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jai Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Alasanatham
5,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thotagiri
5,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Venkatesh Nagar