More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

Flats for Sale in Mathigiri, Hosur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mathigiri? Housing.com offers 40+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mathigiri. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Mathigiri. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mathigiri, Hosur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sai Srushti Sangamam (1500 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Mathigiri, Hosur
Residential Plot (1400 sq.ft)
₹46.9 L
Mathigiri, Hosur
Residential Plot (645 sq.ft)
₹21.6 L
Mathigiri, Hosur
Residential Plot (1170 sq.ft)
₹39.2 L
Mathigiri, Hosur
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹20.1 L
Mathigiri, Hosur
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹20.1 L
Mathigiri, Hosur
Residential Plot (9900 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Mathigiri, Hosur
Residential Plot (1768 sq.ft)
₹59.23 L
Mathigiri, Hosur
Residential Plot (1255 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Mathigiri, Hosur
Residential Plot (1300 sq.ft)
₹43.55 L
Mathigiri, Hosur
...Read more
SS
Sai Srushti Developers
1/49
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mathigiri, Hosur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹69 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹82.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹92 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹96.6 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
Updated
6d ago
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
New Booking
₹46.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Titan School- 0.9 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant...+ More
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
New Booking
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
New Booking
₹39.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
New Booking
₹20.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
New Booking
₹20.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹898.00/sq.ft
9900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
New Booking
₹59.23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1768 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
New Booking
₹43.55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
New Booking
₹51.92 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
New Booking
₹42.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/5
New Booking
₹50.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
New Booking
₹38.86 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
New Booking
₹40.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Srinivasan G
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
7820 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Titan School- 0.5 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant- 0.1 kmGPS Complex- 0.1 km
Britto Anthony
Owner
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Titan School- 0.9 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant- 0.1 kmGPS Complex- 0.1 km
Syed Khajaji
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Mathigiri

Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Srushti Sangamam
₹69.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Sai Srushti Sangamam
by Sai Srushti Developers
Residential Plots
Mathigiri, Hosur
SS
Sai Srushti Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Upkar Gardenia
₹52.5 L - 70.0 L
Ms Jay Pee Developers
1/15

2, 3 BHK Villas in Mathigiri, Hosur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
NC
Nous Collebra Private Limited
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathigiri, Hosur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
GS
G Square Housing
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Mathigiri, Hosur

1323 sq.ft Plot
₹39.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
JP
Jay pee Developers
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Mathigiri, Hosur

727 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1054 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1106 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1228 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1381 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1627 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2018
MJ
Ms Jay Pee Developers
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Mathigiri, Hosur

400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder
1/34

3 BHK Villa in Mathigiri, Hosur

3 BHK Villa
₹54 L - 87.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
C
CHANNELPARTNER
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Mathigiri, Hosur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹4.49 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹7.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹299.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Yogesh V K
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
Sri Govardhana Nilayam Apartment
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jay pee Developers

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Mathigiri, Hosur

1050 sq.ft Plot
₹33.49 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹57.42 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.19k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
M. MOHAMED Basha
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mathigiri, Hosur
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mathigiri, Hosur

5,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mathigiri, Hosur

Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Srushti Sangamam
Residential Plots
Mathigiri, Hosur
69.0 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaatus Swarnabhoomi
3 BHK Villa
Mathigiri,Hosur
54.0 L-87.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Pee Wayside
2, 3 BHK Villas
Mathigiri,Hosur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Pristine
Residential Plots
Mathigiri,Hosur
39.68 L-39.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagadguru Sri Shankara Colony
Property
Mathigiri,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestigious Avenue
Property
Mathigiri,Hosur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jay Pee Tranquil
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Mathigiri,Hosur
33.49 L-57.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Woods Valley
Property
Mathigiri,Hosur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jay Pee Jay Pee Serenity
Residential Plots
Mathigiri,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nous Greenville Arche
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mathigiri,Hosur
46.5 L-57.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mathigiri, Hosur

8,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navadhi
1 people rated this locality
4.25
7,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft