Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Palavanapalli, Hosur

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
skyscope housing and properties
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Palavanapalli

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹510.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Palavanapalli)

NG
NBR Group
1/18
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pathamuthali

1050 sq.ft Plot
₹11.55 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹19.25 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
4800 sq.ft Plot
₹52.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.1k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012
S
sales
1/6
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Marasandiram

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
Karthic
Owner
1/7
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Asian Christian High School- 0.1 kmAgape Hospital- 0.1 kmSS Dhaba Family Restuarant- 0.1 km
Madesh Kumar
Owner
1/3
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmThe Sun Restaurant- 0.1 kmGPS Compl...+ More
Rajanikanth Shivaji
Owner
1/18
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.1 L
Avg. price: ₹175.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vijay Vidhyashram School- 1.4 kmAgape Hospital- 2.5 kmRRR Raja Rajeswari Restaurant- 1.9 km
NG
NBR Group
1/25
5.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bagalur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹26.25 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹36.75 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹43.75 L
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹48.13 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹61.25 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
4200 sq.ft Plot
₹73.5 L
4600 sq.ft Plot
₹80.5 L
4800 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
7000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
Manjunath V
Owner
1/28
5.9 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saran
1/20
5.9 kms away
₹14.53 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CB
Chaitra Builders
1/36
6.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sipcot Ph 2

600 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹21.12 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹79.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
Divyarajesh
Owner
1/31
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vijay Vidhyashram School- 0.1 kmAgape Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmRRR Raja Rajeswari Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Sandeep
Owner
1/3
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vijay Vidhyashram School- 0.4 kmAgape Hospital- 2.5 kmRRR Raja Rajeswari Restaurant- 0.2 km
Santhoshkumar S
Owner
1/4
6.9 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vijay Vidhyashram School- 0.4 kmAgape Hospital- 2.5 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmRRR Raja Rajeswari Restaurant- 0.2 ...+ More
AV
AVS Villas
1/9
6.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bagalur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹10.79 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹13.48 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹16.18 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.78 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹21.58 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.48 L
2900 sq.ft Plot
₹26.07 L
3800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹899.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Pradeep
Owner
1/13
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vijay Vidhyashram School- 0.3 kmAgape Hospital- 2.5 kmRRR Raja Rajeswari Restaurant- 0.3 km
SB
Sri Balaji Constructions Hosur
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Marasandiram

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Thejashwini
Owner
1/2
5.1 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Asian Christian High School- 2.7 kmAgape Hospital- 2.8 kmSS Dhaba Family Restuarant- 2.6 km
S
sales
Residential Lands for Sale in Siddhartha Sunny Vistaa
5.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Marasandiram

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
Santosh Kumar
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jai Nagar, Hosur
6.6 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 5.5 kmJunior Kuppanna Hosur- 0.1 kmGPS C...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Palavanapalli, Hosur

Residential Lands for Sale in Skyscope Shreeji Grandeur
Residential Plots
Palavanapalli,Hosur
9.0 L-14.4 L

Popular Locality for sale around Palavanapalli, Hosur

Kelavarapalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Alur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jai Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sultanpet
5,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pathamuthali
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bagalur
1 people rated this locality
3.75
6,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mathigiri
5,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Avalapalli