Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 86

Independent Villas for Sale in Peddakullu, Hosur

Sort by:
Relevance
Sharath Shetty
Owner
1/37
5.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Prasanth T
Owner
1/6
9.7 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Inigo Pravin
Owner
1/13
6.56 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomPet AllowedGarden
Updated
2w ago
SRIDHAR M
Owner
1/4
Resale
Thirumurugan Temple Town
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
SRIDHAR M
Owner
1/6
Resale
Thirumurugan Temple Town
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Savitha
Owner
1/20
4.17 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 4.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 k...+ More
Anitha
Owner
1/3
4.17 km away
Resale
₹46.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Updated
1w ago
Rathna
Owner
2.48 km away
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹583.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Alamu Dinesh
Owner
1/8
5.45 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids Area
Inigo Pravin
Owner
1/5
8.92 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Dream House(builders)
1/31
2.69 km away
New Booking
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to M S Dhoni Global School, HosurClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
Kastoori K
Owner
1/15
5.38 km away
Resale
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAnanth Bhavan - Pure Veg- 0.1 km...+ More
Savitha
Owner
1/12
5.38 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Feb, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Updated
4d ago
Suresh Balasubramaniyam
Owner
1/23
5.73 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Nadiya
Owner
1/5
5.38 km away
Resale
₹58.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Nov, 2022
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Abisheake
Owner
1/10
5.73 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
632 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
MADHU SUDHAN N
Owner
1/8
6.33 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGarden
Sri Murugan
Owner
1/11
6.33 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
4w ago
Varalakshmi
Owner
1/10
5.38 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Oct, 2022
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
P SINDHU
Owner
1/6
6.33 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
Immu
Owner
1/15
6.56 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
CV Rao
Owner
1/33
7.36 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
2142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sishya School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmGPS Complex- 0.1 km
Gopinath
Owner
1/11
5.66 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Imran(builders)
Owner
1/21
6.56 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedKids AreaWater Supply
Swathy
Owner
1/8
6.33 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
Dream House(builders)
1/19
6.56 km away
New Booking
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Jan, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySmart HomeVastu CompliantDay Care Center
Nithin
Owner
1/5
8.32 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
1w ago
CHITHRA SRINIVASAN
Owner
1/5
6.33 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Peddakullu, Hosur

Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Pee Wayside
2, 3 BHK Villas
Mathigiri,Hosur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Peddakullu, Hosur

Kelavarapalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Punugandoddi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pathamuthali
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moranapalli
5,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Avalapalli
5,787
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marasandiram
6,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kumudepalli
5,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thotagiri
5,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samathuvapuram
6,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Hosur

Sarjapur Bagalur Road
9,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hosur Road, Tamil Nadu
6,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.14%
Rise in last 1 Year