Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Peddakullu, Hosur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Peddakullu)

Ganesan S
Owner
1/9
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
2480 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 3.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmGP...+ More
Sharath Shetty
Owner
1/37
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹97.2 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 2.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS....+ More
Madesh Kumar
Owner
1/3
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmThe Sun Restaurant- 0.1 kmGPS Compl...+ More
Vijayalakshmi
Owner
1/4
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 2.9 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmGP...+ More
George
Owner
1/7
3.8 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Savitha
Owner
1/20
4.2 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 4.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmGP...+ More
Praveen
Owner
1/11
4.2 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Velu
Owner
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Dec, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Peddakullu, Hosur

Gallery Cover Pic of Thirumurugan Temple Town
Property
Peddakullu,Hosur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Peddakullu, Hosur

Kelavarapalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Punugandoddi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pathamuthali
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moranapalli
5,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Avalapalli
5,787
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumudepalli
5,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thotagiri
5,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samathuvapuram
6,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tippalam village
5,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Hosur

Sarjapur Bagalur Road
9,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hosur Road, Tamil Nadu
6,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.14%
Rise in last 1 Year