Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move-In Projects in Peddakullu, Hosur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Peddakullu)

NG
NBR Group
1/18
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pathamuthali

1050 sq.ft Plot
₹11.55 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹19.25 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
4800 sq.ft Plot
₹52.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.1k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012
NP
Nandaavana Promoters
1/5
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Moranapalli

1 BHK Villa
₹16.93 L
2 BHK Villa
₹18.46 L - 30.31 L
3 BHK Villa
₹35.73 L - 41.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
CB
Chaitra Builders
1/36
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sipcot Ph 2

600 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹21.12 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹79.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
AC
Add Classic City
1/8
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Moranapalli

900 sq.ft Plot
₹12.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹18.9 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.19k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
SH
skyscope housing and properties
1/10
4.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Palavanapalli

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹510.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
S
sales
1/6
4.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Marasandiram

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
UD
Upkar Developers
1/9
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Eluvapalli

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹16.48 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.1k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
DP
DS Projects
1/11
5.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Anna Nagar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
NP
Nandaavana Promoters
1/31
5.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Anna Nagar

5470 sq.ft Plot
₹27.3 L
11900 sq.ft Plot
₹59.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹499.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
VA
Vishnu And Arun Developers
1/3
5.7 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Eluvapalli

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 710 - 949 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2014
VE
Vettri Estate
1/2
6.1 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Anand Nagar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 900 sq.ft.
RB
Reputed Builder
3.6 kms away

2, 2.5 BHK Villas in Moranapalli

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1280 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
SB
Sri Balaji Constructions Hosur
4.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Marasandiram

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
S
sales
Residential Lands for Sale in Siddhartha Sunny Vistaa
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Marasandiram

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Peddakullu, Hosur

Gallery Cover Pic of Thirumurugan Temple Town
Property
Peddakullu,Hosur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Peddakullu, Hosur

Kelavarapalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Punugandoddi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pathamuthali
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moranapalli
5,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Avalapalli
5,787
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumudepalli
5,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thotagiri
5,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samathuvapuram
6,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tippalam village
5,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Hosur

Sarjapur Bagalur Road
9,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hosur Road, Tamil Nadu
6,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.14%
Rise in last 1 Year