More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in MORANAPALLI VILLAGE, Sipcot Ph 2, Moranapalli, Hosur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in MORANAPALLI VILLAGE? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in MORANAPALLI VILLAGE. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in MORANAPALLI VILLAGE, Sipcot Ph 2, Moranapalli, Hosur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Villa (700 sq.ft)
₹39.75 L
Sipcot Ph 2, Moranapalli
...Read more
Meena
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Moranapalli for Rs. 3975000
Resale
₹39.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
M S Dhoni Global School, Hosur- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmThe Sun Restaurant- 0.1 kmGPS Complex- 0....+ More