More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

Flats for Sale in Sipcot Ph 2, Moranapalli, Hosur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sipcot Ph 2? Housing.com offers 31+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sipcot Ph 2. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Sipcot Ph 2. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sipcot Ph 2, Moranapalli, Hosur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹39.6 L
Moranapalli, Hosur
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹79.2 L
Moranapalli, Hosur
3.5 BHK Duplex (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Moranapalli, Hosur
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹19.8 L
Moranapalli, Hosur
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹60.49 L
Moranapalli, Hosur
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹39.6 L
Moranapalli, Hosur
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹59.4 L
Moranapalli, Hosur
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹59.4 L
Moranapalli, Hosur
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹19.81 L
Moranapalli, Hosur
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹19.8 L
Moranapalli, Hosur
...Read more
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M S Dhoni Global School, Hosur- 0.1 kmMeera Multispeciality Hospital- 7.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹79.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹59.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹59.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹19.81 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹21.13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Joydeep Sen
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M S Dhoni Global School, Hosur- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Dream House(builders)
1/31
New Booking
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to M S Dhoni Global School, HosurClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
NP
Nandaavana Promoters
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Moranapalli

1 BHK Villa
₹16.93 L
2 BHK Villa
₹18.46 L - 30.31 L
3 BHK Villa
₹35.73 L - 41.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.61 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
CB
Chaitra Builders
1/36

Residential Land / Plots in Sipcot Ph 2

600 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹21.12 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹79.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
Updated
2w ago
VP
VS Properties
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Sipcot Ph 2

3 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K - ₹5.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VH
VIP Housing & Property
1/2

Property in Moranapalli

Meena
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Moranapalli for Rs. 3975000
Resale
₹39.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
M S Dhoni Global School, Hosur- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmThe Sun Restaurant- 0.1 kmGPS Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Gyana Ranjan Jena
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Moranapalli for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Ramesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Moranapalli for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sipcot Ph 2, Hosur

MORANAPALLI VILLAGE
6,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indl. Complex
5,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.53%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sipcot Ph 2, Hosur

Gallery Cover Pic of VS Prestige City
3 BHK Apartment
Sipcot Ph 2,Hosur
78.0 L-1.31 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Chirping Ridge
Residential Plots
Bagalur,Hosur
33.59 L-76.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Land Green Elite Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anthivadi,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Pee Wayside
2, 3 BHK Villas
Mathigiri,Hosur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Chirping Ridge Phase 2
Residential Plots
Bagalur,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Pee Gateway Ph II
Property
Mathigiri,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Residency
Property
B.Muduganapalli,Krishnagiri
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sipcot Ph 2, Hosur

Moranapalli
5,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumudepalli
5,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Peddakullu
6,390
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tippalam village
5,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Punugandoddi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Alur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.