Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 77

RERA Certified Projects in Mathigiri, Hosur

Sort by:
Relevance
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
7.03 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹79.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M S Dhoni Global School, Hosur- 0.1 kmMeera Multispeciality Hospital- 7.4 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
Updated
2w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
7.02 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
7.17 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/28
8.51 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
7.17 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹59.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
7.17 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹19.81 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
7.17 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹79.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
7.17 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/28
7.17 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/11
7.15 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
7.05 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹59.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
7.17 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/28
7.18 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹21.13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MJ
Ms Jay Pee Developers
1/15

2, 3 BHK Villas in Mathigiri, Hosur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
NC
Nous Collebra Private Limited
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathigiri, Hosur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
JP
Jay pee Developers
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Mathigiri, Hosur

727 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1054 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1106 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1228 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1381 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1627 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2018
MJ
Ms Jay Pee Developers
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Mathigiri, Hosur

400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
IU
Itihaas Urban Infra
1/9
3.58 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kothagondapalli, Hosur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹49.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹61.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹73.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Alagappa
Owner
1/14
3.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sky Maple Town
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
1533 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Aswinidiya65
Owner
1/48
8.51 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Aug, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Venkatesh
Owner
1/3
10.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Thirumurugan Temple Town
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
SRIDHAR M
Owner
1/6
10.17 km away
Resale
Thirumurugan Temple Town
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Vijay Madhu
Owner
1/9
5.2 km away
Resale
Celebrity Homes
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph Matriculation Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmG...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SRIDHAR M
Owner
1/4
10.17 km away
Resale
Thirumurugan Temple Town
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Murthy
Owner
1/8
10.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Thirumurugan Temple Town
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Raj Kamal
Owner
1/10
10.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Thirumurugan Temple Town
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Raghu
Owner
1/9
8.51 km away
Resale
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
M S Dhoni Global School, Hosur- 0.1 kmMeera Multispeciality Hospital- 7.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Venkatesh M
Owner
1/19
10.17 km away
Resale
Thirumurugan Temple Town
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupGarden
SI
SGIR Infra And Realty
1/4
3.14 km away

3 BHK Villa in Poonapalli, Hosur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
SH
Skyscope Housingand Properties
1/8
3.93 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nagondapalli, Hosur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹24.3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.15k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mathigiri, Hosur

5,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mathigiri, Hosur

Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Srushti Sangamam
Residential Plots
Mathigiri, Hosur
69.0 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaatus Swarnabhoomi
3 BHK Villa
Mathigiri,Hosur
54.0 L-87.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Pee Wayside
2, 3 BHK Villas
Mathigiri,Hosur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Pristine
Residential Plots
Mathigiri,Hosur
39.68 L-39.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagadguru Sri Shankara Colony
Property
Mathigiri,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestigious Avenue
Property
Mathigiri,Hosur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jay Pee Tranquil
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Mathigiri,Hosur
33.49 L-57.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Woods Valley
Property
Mathigiri,Hosur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jay Pee Jay Pee Serenity