Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Senthil Nagar, Hosur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Senthil Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Senthil Nagar, Hosur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Senthil Nagar, Hosur
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Senthil Nagar)

Gopinath
Owner
1/11
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
M S Dhoni Global School, Hosur- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmGPS Complex- 0.1 km
RAGURAM C
Owner
1/7
3.1 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
M S Dhoni Global School, Hosur- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmGPS Complex- 0.1...+ More
Jana Jaganathan
Owner
1/21
3.7 kms away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmGPS C...+ More
Suresh Balasubramaniyam
Owner
1/23
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
VP
VS Properties
1/11
3.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sipcot Ph 2

3 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K - ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1433 - 2704 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Aathil
Owner
1/8
4.1 kms away
₹80.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Oakrich International School ( ICSE )- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmGPS C...+ More
MJ
Ms Jay Pee Developers
1/15
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Mathigiri

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1010 - 1984 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Srikanth
Owner
1/4
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.77 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Oakrich International School ( ICSE )- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Nithya
Owner
1/9
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M S Dhoni Global School, Hosur- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Anandharaj
Owner
1/4
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
NC
Nous Collebra Private Limited
1/2
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathigiri

2 BHK Flat
₹46.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
NP
Nandaavana Promoters
1/5
4.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Moranapalli

1 BHK Villa
₹16.93 L
2 BHK Villa
₹18.46 L - 30.31 L
3 BHK Villa
₹35.73 L - 41.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
Velu
Owner
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 4.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmGP...+ More
P SINDHU
Owner
1/6
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmThe Sun Restaurant- 0.1 kmGPS Complex-...+ More
Balaji R
Owner
1/13
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Charan
Owner
1/9
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Surya
Owner
1/3
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
MADHU SUDHAN N
Owner
1/8
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2027
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Senthil Nagar, Hosur

Gallery Cover Pic of VS Prestige City
3 BHK Apartment
Sipcot Ph 2,Hosur
78.0 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Pee Wayside
2, 3 BHK Villas
Mathigiri,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Pee Gateway Ph II
Property
Mathigiri,Hosur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Chirping Ridge
Residential Plots
Bagalur,Hosur
33.59 L-76.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Land Green Elite Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anthivadi,Hosur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Chirping Ridge Phase 2
Residential Plots
Bagalur,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Residency
Property
B.Muduganapalli,Krishnagiri
 

Popular Locality for sale around Senthil Nagar, Hosur

Tippalam village
5,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Rayakottah Hudco
6,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gokul Nagar
6,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mathigiri
5,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Navadhi
1 people rated this locality
4.25
7,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thorapalli Agraharam
15,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kurubatti
8,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moranapalli
5,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumudepalli
5,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamaraj Colony
7,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Hosur

Sarjapur Bagalur Road