Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Gumma Konda Colony, Attapur, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Gumma Konda Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Gumma Konda Colony, Attapur, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Himagiri Pottapus Hima Sai Srinidhim (1078 sq.ft)
₹100 L - 1.1 Cr
Attapur, Hyderabad
...Read more
HB
Himagiri Builders and Developers Pvt Ltd
1/31

2 BHK Flat in Attapur

2 BHK Flat
₹99.96 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Gumma Konda Colony)

FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/21
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Umdanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 1.09 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 752 - 3431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/19
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kismatpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1206 - 2197 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/31
5.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kismatpur

2 BHK Flat
₹81.9 L - 86.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1092 - 1151 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Vaibhav Agarwal
Owner
1/38
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO:1 GOLCONDA- 0.1 kmZoi Hospitals, Attapur- 0.1 kmGandhi Bhavan Metro Station- 8.2 kmHotel Shadab- 0.1...+ More
Nagvenkatesh Devaguptapu
Owner
1/5
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hidayah Islamic International School - Mehdipatnam- 0.1 kmButterfly Hospitals- 1.7 kmNampally Metro Station- 7.3 kmHotel...+ More
II
INSPIRE INFRA
1/21
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SMP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmZoi Hospitals, Attapur- 0.1 kmJubilee Hills Check Post Metro Stat...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gumma Konda Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
6.55 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 3.15 Cr
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
Prestige Groups
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Umdanagar, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
II
INSPIRE INFRA
1/12
3.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SMP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRishitha Hospitals- 2.1 kmJubilee Hills Check Post Metro Station-...+ More
II
INSPIRE INFRA
1/13
3.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
B
Bharath
1/27
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Hyderabad School of Excellence- 0.4 kmZoi Hospitals, Attapur- 0.1 kmJubilee Hills Check Post Metro Station- 0.1 kmDwara...+ More
P
Prathik
1/9
4.0 kms away
Verified
₹76.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SMP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRishitha Hospitals- 0.1 kmJubilee Hills Check Post Metro Station-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Gumma Konda Colony, Hyderabad

Maruthi Nagar
6,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxmi Nagar Colony
7,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Somi Reddy Nagar
5,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hyderaguda
6,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kantha Reddy Nagar
7,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.96%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Gumma Konda Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of GNR S Vasavi Nirvana
3 BHK Apartment
Attapur,Hyderabad
1.02 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aanya Sunrise Gateway
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Attapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gamut Saraa City
3 BHK Apartment
Attapur,Hyderabad
85.72 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PGR Elira
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Upparpally,Hyderabad
83.56 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karni Opus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Attapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shama Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Upparpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Landmark Sunrise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Attapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxe Aura
3 BHK Apartment
Upparpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Inspire Topaz
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
40.6 L-98.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Venkata Sai Nilayam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gumma Konda Colony, Hyderabad