Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sai Priya Colony, Medchal, Kapra, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Sai Priya Colony, Medchal? Housing.com offers 4+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sai Priya Colony, Medchal, Kapra, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vivida SVR Estates (1000 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Kapra, Secunderabad
HRS Sri Sai Apartment (548 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dammaiguda, Secunderabad
Modern Adonais Tower (1021 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dammaiguda, Secunderabad
Golden Lorven (1110 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dammaiguda, Secunderabad
...Read more
VC
Vivida Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Kapra

2 BHK Flat
₹22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
HP
HRS Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of HRS Sri Sai Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Dammaiguda

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
MB
Modern Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Modern Adonais Tower

2 BHK Flat in Dammaiguda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
GB
Golden Bricks Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Lorven

2 BHK Flat in Dammaiguda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Sai Priya Colony, Medchal)

Gangaraj Naresh Kumar
Owner
1/27
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School, A S Rao Nagar- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyderabad- 0.1 kmThe Coffee Cup...+ More
Venkata Harish Chenni
Owner
1/13
5.8 kms away
Verified
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School, A S Rao Nagar- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyderabad- 0.1 kmNgri Metro Sta...+ More
PA
Perfect Address
1/44
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹85.49 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
HOLY ZION HIGH SCHOOL- 3 kmGemcare Poulomi Hospitals- 0.1 kmThe Coffee Cup- 0.1 kmThe Chenna...+ More
S
Svsai
1/11
5.9 kms away
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftClub House
M
Malathi
1/11
6.2 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
M
Mourya
1/6
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dammaiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftSizes: 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AV
Abode Ventures Llp
1/31
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dammaiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹40.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 895 - 1125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
Prakash
Owner
1/9
1.0 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School, A S Rao Nagar- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyderabad- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0....+ More
Teja
Owner
1/10
1.1 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1384 sq.ft
Kishore
Owner
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Eramally Harish
Owner
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmJBS Parade Ground Metro Station- 3.6 km...+ More
Pavan
Owner
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
SRINIVAS
Owner
1/17
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Sindhu
Owner
1/13
1.1 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Amruth Nilayam
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
G Sarin Kumar
Owner
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sai Priya Colony, Medchal, Hyderabad

Chandrapuri Colony
5,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nagarjuna Nagar Colony
6,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sri Vasavi Siva Nagar Colony
5,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Jawan Colony
5,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sri Guru Raghavendra Colony
6,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sai Priya Colony, Medchal, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of S L Surabhi Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Kapra,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Lorven
2 BHK Apartment
Dammaiguda,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Modern Adonais Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dammaiguda,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abode Eden Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dammaiguda,Secunderabad
40.39 L-50.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of HRS Sri Sai Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dammaiguda,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Dammaiguda,Secunderabad
60.5 L-63.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Venkateswara Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Kapra,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhignah Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Kapra,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dammaiguda,Secunderabad