Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 725

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sri Nilaya Township, Dawoodkhanguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Sri Nilaya Township? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sri Nilaya Township, Dawoodkhanguda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1310 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Adibatla, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1245 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Bongloor, Hyderabad
RV Uddiipta (1030 sq.ft)
₹63.9 L - 94.1 L
Karmanghat, Hyderabad
Pranava East Crest (1225 sq.ft)
₹83.3 L
Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
Vishan s Castle (1157 sq.ft)
₹57.9 L - 60.9 L
Meerpet, Hyderabad
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes (1200 sq.ft)
₹60 L - 67.5 L
Meerpet, Hyderabad
Aavasa Emerald (1195 sq.ft)
₹86 L - 94.3 L
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
Skyline Homes (1045 sq.ft)
₹57.1 L - 71.5 L
Adibatla, Hyderabad
Vasavis Gokulam (1160 sq.ft)
₹52.2 L - 55.4 L
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
Vijaya Bheri Arcade (1080 sq.ft)
₹32.4 L - 38.7 L
Adibatla, Hyderabad
...Read more
K
Kalyani
1/3
7.51 km away
New Booking
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
K
Kalyani
1/18
8.31 km away
New Booking
Skyline Avasa
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupLiftUtility Shops
Updated
1d ago
RV
R. V. Nirmaan Private Limited
1/28
5.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Karmanghat, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹63.86 L - 94.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.47 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
PG
Pranava Group
1/36
4.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hastinapuram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹83.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
1w ago
BS
B S Infra
1/20
3.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 60.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.95 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
5d ago
PC
PR Constructions
1/18
3.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
7.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
3w ago
L
Latha
+ 1 more
1/23
6.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Adibatla, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.07 L - 71.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.81 L - 77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sri Nilaya Township

Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
3.29 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijaya Bheri Arcade
6.74 kmfrom
₹32.39 L - 60.43 L
Vijaya Bheri Arcade
Vijaya Bheri Realtors
2, 3 BHK Flats Adibatla, Hyderabad
VR
VijayaBheri Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
3.81 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava East Crest
4.78 kmfrom
₹83.3 L - 1.25 Cr
Pranava East Crest
Pranava Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer
VU
Vasavi Urban Properties LLP
1/27
8.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hayathnagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L - 55.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 76.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
4w ago
VR
VijayaBheri Realtors
1/22
6.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Adibatla, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹32.39 L - 38.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.78 L - 60.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1d ago
PI
Pragnyan Infra
1/10
6.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Manneguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.36 L - 98.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SR
Shiva Rao
1/8
1.39 km away
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
K
Kalyani
1/16
8.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bongloor, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹43.58 L - 46.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.2 L - 57.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
SD
Saishraddha Developers
1/14
7.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹58.1 L - 62.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.5 L - 78.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sai Prakash
1/10
7.32 km away
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
CR
Chandrahasa Reddy
1/9
7.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Adibatla, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Akhil Reddy
Owner
1/12
8.08 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
K
Kalyani
1/13
6.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Adibatla, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹33.67 L - 40.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.91 L - 57.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Sri Nilaya Township

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Urvi
₹66.39 L - 98.28 L
CSR Urvi
by CSR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Manneguda, Hyderabad
PI
Pragnyan Infra
Seller
S
Ssrinivaasp
Play video
1/13
3.67 km away
New Booking
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1031 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
4d ago
S
Ssrinivaasp
1/7
4.69 km away
New Booking
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
4d ago
S
Shiva
1/22
3.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
Grupe Vintage Heights
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Wellness Hospitals
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
4.52 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sai Prakash
Play video
1/8
6.93 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to L.B. Nagar Metro Station
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
3.84 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Balapur X Road Bus StopLift
Updated
4d ago
K
Kalyani
1/14
7.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Saroornagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 71.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.92 L - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
CR
Chandrahasa Reddy
1/16
6.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Adibatla, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹43.91 L - 49.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
RV
R. V. Nirmaan Private Limited
1/8
8.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bongloor, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹44.73 L - 52.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.24 L - 76.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
S
Shiva
1/15
5.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
K
Kalyani
1/23
8.03 km away
New Booking
Gajraj Enclave
RERA
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
K
Kalyani
1/23
8.5 km away
New Booking
Skyline Imperial
RERA
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sri Nilaya Township, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Bruhat Ahana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badangpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bruhat Tara
3 BHK Apartment
Badangpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nishanth GMRC TSR Towers
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badangpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sristhira Urban Edge
3 BHK Apartment
Almasguda,Hyderabad
77.01 L-77.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rams Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jai Suryapatnam,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VaraBoomi Sri Balaji Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Badangpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sristhira Urban Trio
3 BHK Apartment
Almasguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of T S R Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Badangpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nishanth GMRC Future Forever
2 BHK Apartment
Balapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Meerpet,Hyderabad
60.0 L-90.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sri Nilaya Township, Hyderabad

Green Homes Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
7,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Reddy Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
10,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Badangpet