More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 259

Flats for Sale in Nagole, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nagole? Housing.com offers 258+ Flats & 15+ Houses/Villas. Search from 268+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nagole. Choose from 72+ New Projects, 74+ Resale Projects and 52+ Owner Properties for sale in Nagole. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nagole, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan (1305 sq.ft)
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
Yashodas Gokulam (1085 sq.ft)
₹54.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
Tatva Homes (1494 sq.ft)
₹97.11 L - 97.24 L
Nagole, Hyderabad
Pallavi Gardenia (1432 sq.ft)
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa (2340 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1498 sq.ft)
₹94.0 L
Nagole, Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa (3200 sq.ft)
₹18.0 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1585 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Nagole, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Nagole, Hyderabad
...Read more
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 62.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 72.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
P
Prasad
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nagole

3 BHK Flat
₹97.11 L - 97.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
5d ago
PD
Pallavi Developers
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nagole

3 BHK Flat
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
S
Santosh
1/7
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Supraja Hospitals...+ More
Updated
6d ago
V
Vijaya
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nagole Metro StationClose to Temple...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Santosh
1/6
New Booking
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.25k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad  •...+ More
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nagole

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
4.92 kmfrom
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy
5.27 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Legacy
AMR Living Space
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
AL
AMR Living Space
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
V
Vijaya
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
V
Vijaya
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Alkapuri / Alkapuri Colony Uppal Bus StopLi...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
AY
Aravindh Yadav
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around Nagole

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
by Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.56k/sq.yd
666 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hos...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AY
Aravindh Yadav
1/6
Resale
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multi...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/5
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
M
Madhav
1/18
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sundar Reddy
1/7
Resale
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
5100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadCommunity Hall24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
4d ago
VI
VEDANSHIKA INFRA PROJECTS
1/9
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1551 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
3w ago
VR
VIJAY REALTY VIBES
1/8
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nagole Metro StationClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nagole, Hyderabad

Bandlaguda
10 people rated this locality
4.4
6,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mamatha Nagar Colony
6,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganesh Nagar
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaya Puri Colony
6,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cooperative Bank Colony
7,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nagole, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Namishree Aria
3 BHK Apartment
Nagole,Hyderabad
1.06 Cr-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagole,Hyderabad
91.35 L-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Concrete Avasa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagole,Hyderabad
79.0 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagole,Hyderabad
54.0 L-70.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KSR Gaman Residency Block A
2 BHK Apartment
Nagole,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tatva Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Nagole,Hyderabad
97.11 L-97.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
3 BHK Apartment
Nagole,Hyderabad
85.92 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spectra Metro Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagole,Hyderabad
59.87 L-88.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Ekatha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagole,Hyderabad
95.0 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Environ Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagole,Hyderabad