Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3511

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Bagh Ameer, Sumitra Nagar Colony, Kukatpally, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Bagh Ameer? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Bagh Ameer, Sumitra Nagar Colony, Kukatpally, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1909 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sumitra Nagar Colony, Kp -2
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹82.2 L
Patel Nagar, Moosapet
Manbhum A Grove By The Lake (1539 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
Vajra S Abode (1191 sq.ft)
₹98.4 L - 1.8 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
Nsl Nakshatra (2340 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
The Origin by 360 Life (2475 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr - 5 Cr
Hitech City, Hyderabad
Cybercity Stone Ridge (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Hi-tech City, Hyderabad
Hallmark Altus (1760 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Serilingampally, Hyderabad
Indis One City (1208 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
Lodha Meridian (1278 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
...Read more
DS
Datrika Srinivas
Play video
1/9
0.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Ramdev Rao hospital - SV Bus StopClose to Hyderabad Metro ...+ More
K
Kalpana
1/5
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹82.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3d ago
MC
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
1.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
KR
Keystone Realty Services (l) Pvt Ltd
1/20
1.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹95.28 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.4 L - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
RP
Ram Properties
1/28
1.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.59 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
2w ago
SN
Shreemukh Namitha Homes
1/24
5.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hitech City, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr - 5.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.45 Cr - 7.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.42 Cr - 8.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/11
2.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hi-tech City, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bagh Ameer

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
5.86 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
6.97 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
DS
DR SKYLINE REALITY
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Manbhum A Grove By The Lake
1.96 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Manbhum A Grove By The Lake
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
MC
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
2.56 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
HB
Hallmark Builders
+ 3 more
1/41
7.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Serilingampally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.35 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/31
2.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 1 more
1/32
2.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/29
2.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Near Hitech City, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
JS
Jai Sri Ram Realtors
Locality Champion
1/19
0.63 km away
Verified
Resale
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to KPHB Colony Metro StationClose to Akshara International School,KukatpallyClo...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DK
DEEPAK KUMAR
1/31
1.71 km away
Verified
New Booking
Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaRainwater HarvestingSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
TL
Team4 Life Spaces Llp
+ 3 more
1/34
5.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
4d ago
PH
Pride Housing
+ 3 more
1/36
7.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dullapally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹88.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
2w ago
RB
Risinia Builders
+ 1 more
1/23
8.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bachupally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 84.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.65 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
2d ago
IR
Imperial Realty
1/27
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Bagh Ameer

Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Luxor Park
Price on Request
Aparna Luxor Park
by Aparna Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kondapur, Hyderabad
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
L
Latha
1/5
0.91 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House
D
Durga
+ 1 more
1/15
8.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹64.61 L - 80.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.41 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
3w ago
L
Lakshmi
1/17
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ramu
Owner
1/19
1.65 km away
Verified
Resale
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
AC
Aparna Constructions
1/19
8.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/19
4.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Erragadda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
S
Sstc
1/41
0.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
AH
Anuhar Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/20
7.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.28 L - 94.32 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
RB
Risinia Builders
1/26
3.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹78.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
KR
Keystone Realty Services (l) Pvt Ltd
1/10
4.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹56.25 L - 61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.25 L - 71.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
1w ago
AC
Aparna Constructions
+ 1 more
1/13
8.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
3w ago
K
Kalpana
1/4
2.05 km away
New Booking
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/30
5.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.61 K - 8.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Bagh Ameer, Hyderabad

Venkata Ramana Colony
8,124
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dharma Reddy Colony Phase II
5,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanthi Nagar
5,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saptagiri Colony
7,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tulasi Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Bagh Ameer, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of White Waters At Y
3 BHK Apartment
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
1.32 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakshatra PV Pride
3 BHK Apartment
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vajra S Abode
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
95.28 L-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nsl Nakshatra
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
2.01 Cr-3.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A2A Homeland
3 BHK Apartment
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
1.29 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Water Front