Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Balaji Nagar, Badangpet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Balaji Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Balaji Nagar, Badangpet, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bruhat Twin Towers Elite (1471 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Badangpet, Hyderabad
...Read more
BB
Bruhat Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Bruhat Twin Towers Elite

3 BHK Flat in Badangpet

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Balaji Nagar)

BS
B S Infra
1/20
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 60.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.95 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1157 - 1722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PC
PR Constructions
1/18
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SC
Sv Constructions
1/5
2.7 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sloka the Global School Almasguda- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderaba...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Balaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
2.49 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
2.51 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sannidhi II
3.06 kmfrom
₹69.75 L - 76.77 L
Sai Sannidhi II
Vuppala Venkatesh
3 BHK Flat Meerpet, Hyderabad
SC
Sv Constructions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava East Crest
4.49 kmfrom
₹83.3 L - 1.25 Cr
Pranava East Crest
Pranava Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer
SR
Satish Reddy
1/27
3.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹88.83 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to L.B. Nagar Metro StationChildren Play Area
VN
Vision Nfra Developers
1/17
3.8 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
2405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Rainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, LB Nagar, Hyderaba...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Balaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhya Brundavan
₹52.63 L - 78.0 L
Aadhya Brundavan
by Aadhya Gruha Nirman LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Turkayamjal, Hyderabad
AB
Aadhyas Brundavan
Seller
PG
Pranava Group
1/36
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hastinapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹83.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 1845 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
SP
Sai Prakash
1/8
5.2 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIHAAN ACADEMY- 0.5 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, LB Nagar, Hyderabad - Best Maternity H...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Balaji Nagar, Hyderabad

Sri Vidhya Township
5,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Phase 2
6,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shirdi Enclave
7,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Laxmi Nagar Colony
12,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bheeshma Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Balaji Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Bruhat Ahana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badangpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bruhat Tara
3 BHK Apartment
Badangpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nishanth GMRC TSR Towers
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badangpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VaraBoomi Sri Balaji Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Badangpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of T S R Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Badangpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gpr Sai Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
Balapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nishanth GMRC Future Forever
2 BHK Apartment
Balapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Onecent Oorja
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Meerpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Elite
2 BHK Apartment
Meerpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudhakars Lake View
2 BHK Apartment
Balapur,Hyderabad
45.58 L-46.23 L

Popular Locality for sale around Balaji Nagar, Hyderabad