Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3474

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Jagadgiri Gutta, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Jagadgiri Gutta? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Jagadgiri Gutta, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1531 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Allwyn Colony, Kukatpally
3 BHK Flat (1909 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sumitra Nagar Colony, Kp -2
Sivah Silver Keys (1125 sq.ft)
₹70.3 L - 71.8 L
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
Risinia The Edge (1312 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad
The Origin by 360 Life (2475 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr - 5 Cr
Hitech City, Hyderabad
Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal (1320 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Dullapally, Hyderabad
Candeur Eternia (1619 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Bachupally, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Mithila Nagar, Pragathi Nagar
Cozy Essence Abhikhya (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kompally, Hyderabad
King Court (1150 sq.ft)
₹75.7 L - 82.3 L
Kompally, Hyderabad
...Read more
DK
DEEPAK KUMAR
1/31
0.96 km away
Verified
New Booking
Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaRainwater HarvestingSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
DS
Datrika Srinivas
Play video
1/9
2.09 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Ramdev Rao hospital - SV Bus StopClose to Hyderabad Metro ...+ More
KR
Keystone Realty Services (l) Pvt Ltd
1/10
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹56.25 L - 61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.25 L - 71.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
RB
Risinia Builders
1/26
2.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹78.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SN
Shreemukh Namitha Homes
1/24
8.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hitech City, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr - 5.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.45 Cr - 7.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.42 Cr - 8.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
PH
Pride Housing
+ 3 more
1/36
5.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dullapally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹88.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/10
5.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bachupally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jagadgiri Gutta

Gallery Cover Pic of Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
5.34 kmfrom
₹88.89 L - 1.23 Cr
Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
Neemsboro Farms Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Dullapally, Hyderabad
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
5.98 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
6.35 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nsl Nakshatra
2.74 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Nsl Nakshatra
NSL Infratech
3, 4 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
RP
Ram Properties
Seller
GT
Owner
1/20
2.21 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
TKR Luxor Avenue
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 1 more
1/25
7.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹94.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SD
Sales Director
1/23
7.8 km away
Zero Brokerage
King Court
RERA
5

3 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.05 L - 61.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.67 L - 82.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
4d ago
DK
DEEPAK KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/33
1 km away
Verified
New Booking
Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1661 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityRainwater HarvestingSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
RB
Risinia Builders
+ 1 more
1/23
6.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bachupally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 84.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.65 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
3d ago
MC
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
2.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
Ramu
Owner
1/19
0.83 km away
Verified
Resale
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
D
Durga
1/15
6.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹64.61 L - 80.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.41 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
4w ago
MC
Mnk Constructions Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/34
7.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹78.26 L - 88.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3d ago
DB
DECCAN BRICKS
1/5
2.28 km away
New Booking
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Jagadgiri Gutta

Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
RP
Ram Properties
1/28
2.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.59 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
3w ago
JS
Jai Sri Ram Realtors
Locality Champion
1/19
2.21 km away
Verified
Resale
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to KPHB Colony Metro StationClose to Akshara International School,KukatpallyClo...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SI
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
1/45
7.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹83.75 L - 90.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.2 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3d ago
L
Latha
1/5
2.8 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House
S
Sstc
1/41
2.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
KR
Keystone Realty Services (l) Pvt Ltd
1/58
1.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹68.43 L - 79.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.75 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
4w ago
AH
Anuhar Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/20
7.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.28 L - 94.32 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/23
7.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
1d ago
AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/19
6.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Erragadda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
AC
Aparna Constructions
+ 1 more
1/41
7.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gandimaisamma, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
3w ago
KR
Keystone Realty Services (l) Pvt Ltd
1/20
2.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹95.28 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.4 L - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
KR
Keystone Realty Services (l) Pvt Ltd
1/23
3.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kaiser Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65.83 L - 68.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.78 L - 88.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Updated
2w ago
S
Sandeep
1/6
2.8 km away
New Booking
₹80.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Jagadgiri Gutta, Hyderabad

Yellamma Banda
7,274
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Air Force Colony
9 people rated this locality
4.06
10,324
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Beerappa Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Somaiah Nagar
5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Jagadgiri Gutta, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Mathrubhuumi Pearl
2 BHK Apartment
Jagadgiri Gutta,Hyderabad
31.64 L-43.01 L

Popular Locality for sale around Jagadgiri Gutta, Hyderabad

Mahadevpur Colony
24,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamalaprasad Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
6,973
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rhoda Mistri Nagar
5,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pragathi Nagar
14 people rated this locality
4.36
6,316
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mettakanigudem
6,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kukatpally
41 people rated this locality
4.66
7,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kp -2
11,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chenna Reddy Nagar
12 people rated this locality
2.83
23,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jeedimetla Ph 4
6,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gajularamaram
12 people rated this locality