Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK Flats for Sale in VST Colony, Punjagutta, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in VST Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in VST Colony, Punjagutta, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Akshay LG Avenue (2377 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Punjagutta, Hyderabad
...Read more
AD
Akshay Developers

3 BHK Flat in Punjagutta

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024