RSRegalia Smartspaces Llp1/53Zero BrokerageKrishna Kunj Central Courtyard RERA4 BHK Flat in Suchitra 3 BHK Flat₹94.91 L - 1.11 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026Contact
BCBGR Constructions1/3BGR Shweta Pearl RERA4 BHK Flat in Quthbullapur 2 BHK Flat₹1.04 Cr3 BHK Flat₹92.06 L - 1.04 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.31 Cr - 1.33 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027Contact
Aparna Constructions + 1 more1/133.4 kms awayZero BrokerageAparna Greenscapes RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kompally 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on Request5 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 3356 - 5100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028Contact
URUnique Reality1/494.6 kms awayZero BrokerageDithya Agarta RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally 3 BHK Flat₹2.73 Cr - 2.89 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.67 Cr - 3.72 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3100 - 4224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029Contact
SUREKHA PROPERTIES1/344.7 kms away4 BHK Flat in IDA Kukatpally, Kukatpally, Hyderabad RERA₹2.95 CrAvg. price: ₹13.26k/sq.ft2224 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Mar, 2028Possession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationCommunity HallSwimming PoolGated CommunityContact
Casagrand Builder Private Limited1/235.0 kms awayZero BrokerageCasagrand Evon RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally 3 BHK Flat₹1.64 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.28 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2075 - 2850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028Contact
DURGA1/196.0 kms away4 BHK Flat in Devender Colony, Kompally, Hyderabad RERA₹1.78 CrAvg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft1912 sq.ftBuiltup area20th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Corner PropertyClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityContact
DURGA1/196.0 kms away4 BHK Flat in Devender Colony, Kompally, Hyderabad RERA₹1.87 CrAvg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft1998 sq.ftBuiltup area20th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityContact
DURGA1/256.0 kms away4 BHK Flat in Devender Colony, Kompally, Hyderabad RERA₹2.18 CrAvg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft2340 sq.ftBuiltup area20th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Smart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceClose to TempleLiftContact
DURGA1/206.0 kms away4 BHK Flat in Devender Colony, Kompally, Hyderabad RERA₹1.61 CrAvg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft1725 sq.ftBuiltup area20th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityContact
DURGA1/246.0 kms away4 BHK Flat in Devender Colony, Kompally, Hyderabad RERA₹1.78 CrAvg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft1912 sq.ftBuiltup area20th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
SHSkyline Home + 1 more1/66.0 kms awayZero BrokerageAmrutha Shambala RERA4 BHK Flat in Kompally 4 BHK Flat₹1.61 Cr - 2.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2301 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
DURGA1/166.0 kms away4 BHK Flat in Devender Colony, Kompally, Hyderabad RERA₹1.61 CrAvg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft1725 sq.ftBuiltup area20th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated CommunityContact
DURGA1/226.0 kms away4 BHK Flat in Devender Colony, Kompally, Hyderabad RERA₹1.79 CrAvg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft1912 sq.ftBuiltup area20th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityContact
DURGA1/216.0 kms away4 BHK Flat in Devender Colony, Kompally, Hyderabad RERA₹2.17 CrAvg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft2325 sq.ftBuiltup area20th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Surekha HospitalClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityContact
DURGA1/196.0 kms away4 BHK Flat in Devender Colony, Kompally, Hyderabad RERA₹2.22 CrAvg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft2377 sq.ftBuiltup area20th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: POP FinishingClose to Bus StopCommunity HallGated CommunityContact
AHAcre Home + 2 more1/196.0 kms awayZero BrokerageBrigade Enclave RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda 3 BHK Flat₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.35 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
MOVEFAST Property Consultants1/46.1 kms away4 BHK Flat in Moti Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad ₹3.0 CrAvg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft2635 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Feb, 2029Possession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationClose to Erragadda Metro StationGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
RPRam Properties1/286.8 kms awayZero BrokerageNsl Nakshatra RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally 3 BHK Flat₹2.01 Cr - 2.55 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.62 Cr - 3.49 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 2340 - 4059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029Contact
Gautham ReddyOwner1/241.3 kms awayNo Brokerage4 BHK Flat in Gayatri Nagar, Suchitra, Hyderabad RERA₹1.98 CrAvg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft3150 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Suchitra Academy International School- 2.5 kmSurekha Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Swagath Grand - Suchitra Circle- 1.4 kmThe C...+ MoreContact
Riddhi Group1/411.3 kms awayRiddhi Pramukh Elegance RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Suchitra 2 BHK Flat₹65.45 L - 73.19 L3 BHK Flat₹89.84 L - 1.54 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.73 Cr - 1.87 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027Contact
Seascape Home1/301.5 kms away4 BHK Flat in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad RERA₹2.28 CrAvg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft2689 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 SecurityContact