More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 59

Flats for Sale in Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Old Bowenpally? Housing.com offers 60+ Flats & 16+ Houses/Villas. Search from 41+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Old Bowenpally. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 35+ Resale Projects and 22+ Owner Properties for sale in Old Bowenpally. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad
4 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad
5 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad
5 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad
12 BHK Independent House (2169 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad
2 BHK Flat (935 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad
4 BHK Independent House (2680 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad
Residential Plot (225 sq.yd)
₹1.8 Cr
Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad
2 BHK Flat (930 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad
4 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad
...Read more

Zero Brokerage Projects around Old Bowenpally

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Avante
4.74 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Kalpataru Avante
Kalpataru Group
3 BHK Flat Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad
S
Sstc
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hyndava MNK Heights
6.18 kmfrom
₹78.26 L - 1.29 Cr
Hyndava MNK Heights
Mnk Constructions Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
MC
Mnk Constructions Private Limited
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Vantara
6.20 kmfrom
₹83.75 L - 1.5 Cr
Sunyuga Vantara
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
SI
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
6.25 kmfrom
₹3.15 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa Kompally, Hyderabad
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller

Ready to Move Projects around Old Bowenpally

Gallery Cover Pic of King Court
₹54.05 L - 82.25 L
King Court
by Thimu Avenues
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kompally, Hyderabad
SD
Sales Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Thimu Blue Bell
by Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat
Kompally, Hyderabad
PD
Project Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SSV Icon
₹58.99 L
SSV Icon
by SSV Builders
2 BHK Flat
Kompally, Hyderabad
S
Santosh
Seller
Rajesh
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Peter's High School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmRasoolpura Metro Station- 8.8 kmParadise Begumpe...+ More
Devendar
Owner
1/20
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmParadise Metro Station- 0.1 kmHote...+ More
SK
Sahoo Kalpana
1/2
Kalpana Sahoo
RERA
4.4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Bowenpally

2 BHK Flat
₹39.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
CC
Celebrity Constructions
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Bowenpally

2 BHK Flat
₹24.41 L - 29.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.65 L - 39.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
LP
Lahari Properties
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Bowenpally

2 BHK Flat
₹39.9 L - 44.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.48 L - 59.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
FG
Fortune Group Builders & Developers
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Bowenpally

2 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L - 37.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Old Bowenpally, Hyderabad

Satya Sai Enclave
₹13,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raja Rajeswari Nagar
₹13,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mallikarjuna Colony
₹15,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RR Nagar
₹6,390
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.61%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Old Bowenpally, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of SSR Kalyani Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Old Bowenpally,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lahari Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Old Bowenpally,Secunderabad
₹39.9 L-59.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevaari Vihar
2, 3 BHK Apartments