More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2098

Flats for Sale in A V Nagar, Turkayamjal, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in A V Nagar? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in A V Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in A V Nagar, Turkayamjal, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (622 sq.yd)
₹2.24 Cr
A V Nagar, Turkayamjal
Residential Plot (210 sq.yd)
₹53.0 L
Bongloor, Hyderabad
Skyline Imperial (1290 sq.ft)
₹45.15 L - 54.25 L
Bongloor, Hyderabad
CSR Urvi (1328 sq.ft)
₹66.39 L - 98.28 L
Manneguda, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (220 sq.yd)
₹56.0 L
Bongloor, Hyderabad
Skyline Homes (1045 sq.ft)
₹57.07 L - 77.0 L
Adibatla, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (180 sq.yd)
₹46.0 L
Bongloor, Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa (3200 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Manneguda, Hyderabad
SR Eco Park (1350 sq.yd)
₹54.0 L - 2.14 Cr
Nadergul, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (160 sq.yd)
₹40.0 L
Bongloor, Hyderabad
...Read more
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
New Booking
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.0k/sq.yd
622 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Vamshidhar high school- 0.1 kmPratyusha Hospital- 5.4 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 12.5 kmHasten Go-Karting- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mahesh SGD
Locality Champion
1/4
4.43 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.24k/sq.yd
210 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Masterminds School, Bonglur- 0.1 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmMana Rangasthalam ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
L
Latha
+ 1 more
1/14
4.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bongloor, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹45.15 L - 45.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.08 L - 54.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PI
Pragnyan Infra
1/10
2.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manneguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.36 L - 98.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
MS
Mahesh SGD
Locality Champion
1/4
4.43 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.45k/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
K
Kalyani
+ 1 more
1/23
5.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adibatla, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.07 L - 71.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.81 L - 77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
MS
Mahesh SGD
Locality Champion
1/4
4.43 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around A V Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vijaya Bheri Arcade
5.38 kmfrom
₹32.39 L - 60.43 L
Vijaya Bheri Arcade
Vijaya Bheri Realtors
2, 3 BHK Flats Adibatla, Hyderabad
VR
VijayaBheri Realtors
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Drishti Wonder Lagoons Phase 1
5.46 kmfrom
₹32.31 L - 2.33 Cr
Drishti Wonder Lagoons Phase 1
Drishti Homes
Residential Plots Adibatla, Hyderabad
NR
Narsing Rao General Manager
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
6.32 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Urvi
2.37 kmfrom
₹66.39 L - 98.28 L
CSR Urvi
CSR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Manneguda, Hyderabad
PI
Pragnyan Infra
Seller
SP
Sai Prakash
Play video
1/11
2.6 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Bus StopClub House
N
Nandakishore
1/17
2.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nadergul, Hyderabad

150 sq.yd Plot
₹54 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹60.12 L
177 sq.yd Plot
₹63.72 L
181 sq.yd Plot
₹65.16 L
184 sq.yd Plot
₹66.24 L
188 sq.yd Plot
₹67.68 L
193 sq.yd Plot
₹69.48 L
218 sq.yd Plot
₹78.48 L
219 sq.yd Plot
₹78.84 L
225 sq.yd Plot
₹81 L
231 sq.yd Plot
₹83.16 L
304 sq.yd Plot
₹1.09 Cr
333 sq.yd Plot
₹1.2 Cr
370 sq.yd Plot
₹1.33 Cr
385 sq.yd Plot
₹1.39 Cr
386 sq.yd Plot
₹1.39 Cr
387 sq.yd Plot
₹1.39 Cr
411 sq.yd Plot
₹1.48 Cr
513 sq.yd Plot
₹1.85 Cr
594 sq.yd Plot
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2026
MS
Mahesh SGD
Locality Champion
1/24
4.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
SGD Elite
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Vamshidhar high school- 5 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 16.4 kmMana Rangasthalam Restau...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VR
VijayaBheri Realtors
1/22
5.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adibatla, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹32.39 L - 38.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.78 L - 60.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2d ago
VU
Vasavi Urban Properties LLP
1/27
5.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hayathnagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L - 55.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 76.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
4w ago
RV
R. V. Nirmaan Private Limited
1/28
8.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karmanghat, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹63.86 L - 94.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.47 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
MS
Mahesh SGD
Locality Champion
1/24
4.43 km away
Verified
New Booking
SGD Elite
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.33k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mahesh SGD
Locality Champion
1/24
4.43 km away
Verified
New Booking
SGD Elite
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around A V Nagar

₹32.31 L - 2.33 Cr
Drishti Wonder Lagoons Phase 1
by Drishti Homes
Residential Plots
Adibatla, Hyderabad
NR
Narsing Rao General Manager
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Urvi
₹66.39 L - 98.28 L
CSR Urvi
by CSR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Manneguda, Hyderabad
PI
Pragnyan Infra
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Navabhoomi Wonder Greens
₹44.8 L - 70.0 L
Navabhoomi Wonder Greens
by Navabhoomi Developers
Residential Plots
Adibatla, Hyderabad
NP
Navabhoomi Properties
Seller + 1 more
MS
Mahesh SGD
Locality Champion
1/24
4.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
SGD Elite
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.45k/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
BS
B S Infra
1/20
7.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 60.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.95 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
6d ago
PC
PR Constructions
1/18
6.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PG
Pranava Group
1/36
6.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hastinapuram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹83.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
1w ago
K
Kalyani
1/18
4.9 km away
New Booking
Skyline Avasa
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupLiftUtility Shops
Updated
2d ago
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
2.28 km away
New Booking
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
MS
Mahesh SGD
Locality Champion
1/4
4.43 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mahesh SGD
Locality Champion
1/4
4.43 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.24k/sq.yd
210 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mahesh SGD
Locality Champion
1/4
4.43 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mahesh SGD
Locality Champion
1/4
4.43 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mahesh SGD
Locality Champion
1/4
4.43 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.45k/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VI
VGR Infra
Locality Champion
1/17
1.2 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
NP
Navabhoomi Properties
+ 1 more
1/8
8.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kongara Kalan, Hyderabad

159 sq.yd Plot
₹55.81 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹58.44 L
177 sq.yd Plot
₹61.94 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹64.21 L
193 sq.yd Plot
₹67.6 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹69.98 L
213 sq.yd Plot
₹74.53 L
215 sq.yd Plot
₹75.23 L
218 sq.yd Plot
₹76.51 L
222 sq.yd Plot
₹77.77 L
229 sq.yd Plot
₹80.24 L
233 sq.yd Plot
₹81.53 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹83.97 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹83.97 L - 83.98 L
245 sq.yd Plot
₹85.73 L
531 sq.yd Plot
₹1.86 Cr
565 sq.yd Plot
₹1.98 Cr
582 sq.yd Plot
₹2.04 Cr
611 sq.yd Plot
₹2.14 Cr
668 sq.yd Plot
₹2.34 Cr
671 sq.yd Plot
₹2.35 Cr
676 sq.yd Plot
₹2.37 Cr
723 sq.yd Plot
₹2.53 Cr
846 sq.yd Plot
₹2.96 Cr
1078 sq.yd Plot
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around A V Nagar, Hyderabad

6,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.56%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around A V Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Siri Sampada Serene
3 BHK Villa
Turkayamjal,Hyderabad
2.08 Cr-2.87 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Grupe Emerald Homes
Residential Plots
Turkayamjal,Hyderabad
52.5 L-2.14 Cr