Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Resale in JB Serene County

Sort by:
Relevance
JS
by JB Infra Groups

Residential Plots

JB presents a housing project located in Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad. The project comes equipped with all the basic facilities necessary to meet daily requirements of the modern urban lifestyle of its residents, including Others, Club House, Others, Others, Others. In Serene County, the interiors are thoughtfully designed to provide adequate space, light and ventilation to the residential units. Ibrahimpatnam is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Children's Play Area
Solar Lighting
Vaastu Compliant
Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy etc)
Gated Community
Paved Compound
+7
JB Serene County Project Images
R
Ranjith
1/12
New Booking
JB Serene County
₹53.44 L
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
L.B. Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmMana Rangasthalam Restaurant and Mandi- 0.1 kmCVR College...+ More
Updated
4d ago
R
Ranjith
1/12
New Booking
JB Serene County
₹58.56 L
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
AP
AVIRA Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
JB Serene County
₹58.45 L
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
JI
JB INFRA
1/12
New Booking
JB Serene County
₹54.6 L
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.yd
210 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
L.B. Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmMana Rangasthalam Restaurant and Mandi- 0.1 kmCVR College Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
JI
JB INFRA
1/12
New Booking
JB Serene County
₹46.8 L
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
JI
JB INFRA
1/12
New Booking
JB Serene County
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sai Kumar GM
1/17
New Booking
JB Serene County
₹64.97 L
Avg. price: ₹35.5k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
SK
Sai Kumar GM
1/15
New Booking
JB Serene County
₹56.78 L
Avg. price: ₹34.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
JI
JB INFRA
1/12
New Booking
JB Serene County
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
JI
JB INFRA
1/12
New Booking
JB Serene County
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.63k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sai Kumar GM
1/23
New Booking
JB Serene County
₹43.42 L
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sai Kumar GM
1/28
New Booking
JB Serene County
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Hitech Properties
1/12
New Booking
JB Serene County
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Hitech Properties
1/12
New Booking
JB Serene County
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Laxman Mudigonda
Owner

Photos under screening...

JB Serene County
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Amenities:
Gated Community