More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Swaroop Nagar, Hema Nagar, Boduppal, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Swaroop Nagar? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Swaroop Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Swaroop Nagar, Hema Nagar, Boduppal, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sri Balaji Sai Balaji Nilayam (750 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Uppal, Hyderabad
Vaibhav Sunrise (1089 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Uppal, Hyderabad
Priya Sai Balaji Residency (984 sq.ft)
₹41.33 L - 47.67 L
Boduppal, Hyderabad
VK Singhal Heights (1033 sq.ft)
₹46.49 L
Uppal, Hyderabad
Sri Bhavani Paradise (840 sq.ft)
₹36.12 L - 40.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhav Sunrise

3 BHK Flat in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
PB
Priya Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Priya Sai Balaji Residency

2 BHK Flat in Boduppal

2 BHK Flat
₹41.33 L - 47.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
VC
VK Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of VK Singhal Heights

2 BHK Flat in Uppal

2 BHK Flat
₹46.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SB
Sri Bhavani Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Bhavani Paradise

2 BHK Flat in Uppal

2 BHK Flat
₹36.12 L - 40.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Heights

Property in Boduppal

Nearby Properties Around (Swaroop Nagar)

AR
Aditya Realty
1/29
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹57.53 L - 60.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.95 L - 76.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 1636 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Swaroop Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
3.69 kmfrom
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
4.69 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
3.23 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodas Gokulam
4.28 kmfrom
₹54.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Yashodas Gokulam
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
Developer
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 2770 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2024
FG
Fuzen Group Infra Projects
1/5
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹65.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.43 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 2155 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AR
Aston Realty
1/21
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal- 2.8 kmAbhaya Multi-specialty Trust Hospital- 5.8 kmUppal Metro Sta...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/21
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AR
Aston Realty
1/33
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
2251 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal- 2.8 kmSree Netralaya - Best Eye Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmUppal...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Swaroop Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
by Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
M
Malathi
1/13
2.4 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sai Public School- 0.8 kmSree Netralaya - Best Eye Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmNgri Metro Station- 1.1 kmHotel Kinara...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Swaroop Nagar, Hyderabad

Prasanth Nagar
4,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raghavendra Nagar
4,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bank Colony
7,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sai Nagar
1 people rated this locality
2.75
8,202
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.61%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Swaroop Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Udaya Skyvert
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
86.78 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Centella Sahasra Grand Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Boduppal,Hyderabad
93.5 L-93.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinivasa Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Genext Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
1.21 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NSL East County
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
1.41 Cr-3.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashvi Urban Habitat
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
75.59 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohitha Arjun Brundavanam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Boduppal,Hyderabad
50.49 L-70.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TNR Phool Deep Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
86.45 L-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Megha Pearl
Property
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GS Sri Balaji Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad