Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Princeton Court

Sort by:
Relevance
PC
by Manne Constructions

Property

Princeton Court is a project by Manne Constructions in Hyderabad. Located in Adarsh Nagar, it is a residential project. The address of Princeton Court is Palace Colony Road, Near Hope Children's Hospital, Hill Fort.Princeton Court ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living.Adarsh Nagar is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Princeton Court)

S
Sstc
1/26
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sanath Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1642 - 2287 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
2.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
MS
Manas Sameep Bansal
0.8 km away
₹18.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
6750 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
All Saints' High School- 1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmAssembly Metro Station- 1.7 kmCafe Bahar- 0.2 km...+ More
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/28
0.8 km away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
All Saints' High School- 1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmAssembly Metro Station- 1...+ More
VITTAL
Owner
1/12
1.8 kms away
Verified
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Public School- 0.4 kmFernandez Hospital - Bogulkunta (Unit 1)- 1.2 kmNarayanaguda Metro Station- 1.2 kmCafe ...+ More
UR
Unique Reality
1/12
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Masab Tank

4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2113 - 2508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
AR
Aston Realty
1/32
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹7.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
5078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmIrrum Manzil Metro ...+ More
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/26
3.1 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmWin Vision Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmPanjagutta Metro Station- 2.3 ...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/29
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.16k/sq.ft
2044 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmWin Vision Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmPanjagutta Metro Station- 1.9 ...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/28
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.74k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/15
3.1 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/9
3.2 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
MB
Mohamed Bilal Khan
1/18
3.3 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to GVK One MallClose to Temple
KK
Kranthi Kumar
1/17
4.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.88k/sq.ft
3025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Star Hospitals - Banjara Hills...+ More
User
Owner
1/47
4.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hidayah Islamic International School - Mehdipatnam- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best ...+ More
V
Vsreddy
1/13
4.4 kms away
Verified
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sathya Sai Vidya Vihar- 0.1 kmTX Hospitals Kachiguda- 0.1 kmChikkadpally Metro Station- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/4
4.4 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Adarsh Nagar

Adarsh Nagar,Hyderabad
Adarsh Nagar,Hyderabad
3 BHK Apartment
Adarsh Nagar,Hyderabad
Adarsh Nagar,Hyderabad
Adarsh Nagar,Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Silver Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Khairatabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamsiram Jyothi Valencia
4 BHK Apartment
Banjara Hills,Hyderabad
11.22 Cr-12.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi Elysia
4 BHK Apartment
Nampally,Hyderabad
5.14 Cr-5.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVC Soho
4 BHK Apartment
Banjara Hills,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navayuga Godavari
4 BHK Apartment
Begumpet,Hyderabad
5.42 Cr-8.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Avante
3 BHK Apartment
Sanath Nagar,Hyderabad
1.67 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Crystal Garden
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Attapur, Hyderabad
1.4 Cr-4.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maphar Decent Tower
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mehdipatnam,Hyderabad
1.5 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Kalyan Lakshmi Anantha Nilayam
2 BHK Apartment
Amberpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gearup Krishna Mudra
2 BHK Apartment
Musheerabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri LVRS Tiara
3 BHK Apartment
Kavadiguda,Hyderabad
2.38 Cr-4.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Namishree Trinity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
West Marredpally,Secunderabad
3.45 Cr-4.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Varaaha Swar Tattvam