Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Resale in Skyline Homes

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
by SV Constructions

2, 3 BHK Apartments

3

5 Acres

Tennis Court
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Mini Theatre
+26
Skyline Homes Project Images
SC
Sv Constructions
1/24
New Booking
Skyline Homes
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
SC
Sv Constructions
1/24
New Booking
Skyline Homes
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
SC
Sv Constructions
1/23
New Booking
Skyline Homes
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago
SC
Sv Constructions
1/23
New Booking
Skyline Homes
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
SC
Sv Constructions
1/24
New Booking
Skyline Homes
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
944 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
Ashok
Owner
1/32
Resale
No Brokerage
Skyline Homes
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SC
Sv Constructions
1/23
New Booking
Skyline Homes
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
SC
Sv Constructions
1/23
New Booking
Skyline Homes
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
Bharath Reddy
Owner
1/20
Resale
Skyline Homes
RERA
₹34.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jan, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Vamshidhar high school- 0.1 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmMana Rangasthalam Restaurant and Mandi- 0.1 kmNadergul B...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sai Kumar GM
1/29
Resale
Skyline Homes
RERA
₹39.73 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
Koushik Dara
Owner
1/26
Resale
Skyline Homes
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Anwita
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Skyline Homes
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
741 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking