More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Sale in New Santoshnagar, Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in New Santoshnagar? Housing.com offers 15+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in New Santoshnagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in New Santoshnagar, Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (333 sq.yd)
₹3.25 Cr
Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (891 sq.ft)
₹53.46 L
Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad
Manisha M K Residency (1238 sq.ft)
₹40.85 L - 42.5 L
Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad
SV Vaishnavi Lotus (920 sq.ft)
₹24.84 L
Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad
GSR Pride (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Champapet, Hyderabad
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1085 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad
...Read more
MC
Manisha Constructions
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Santosh Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40.85 L - 42.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
SV
S V Group
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Santosh Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹24.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Santosh Nagar

SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Santosh Nagar

Zero Brokerage Projects around New Santoshnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
3.14 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
4.21 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
6.32 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
4.32 kmfrom
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
Aavasa Emerald
Aavasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats LB Nagar, Hyderabad
AC
Aavasa Constructions
Developer
GI
GSR Infra Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of GSR Pride

2 BHK Flat in Champapet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
Ashfaq Tristar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1085 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Santosh Nagar for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jan, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Hidayah Islamic International School- 1.2 kmApollo Hospitals DRDO- 0.7 kmMusarambagh Metro Station- 6.1 kmHotel Shadab- 0....+ More
Updated
5d ago
Syed
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Santosh Nagar for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of GSR Pride A

2 BHK Flat in Santosh Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
IP
Inpride Properties
Residential Lands for Sale in Inpride Lotus Lake

Residential Land / Plots in Bhavani Nagar Colony

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹4.8 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹5.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹9.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹400.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
SS
Sree S V Group Builders and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree SV Plaza

1 BHK Flat in Santosh Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2012