More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2817

Flats for Sale in Almasguda, Hyderabad - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Almasguda? Housing.com offers 45+ Flats & 23+ Houses/Villas. Search from 32+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Almasguda. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 24+ Resale Projects and 18+ Owner Properties for sale in Almasguda. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Almasguda, Hyderabad - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1465 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Ajantha Colony, Old Malakpet
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹87.5 L
Ganesh Nagar, Nagole
SR Eco Park (1350 sq.yd)
₹54.0 L - 2.14 Cr
Nadergul, Hyderabad
KVR Ashraya Awas (1124 sq.ft)
₹66.32 L - 1.24 Cr
Saroornagar, Hyderabad
Jain Radhakrishna Bliss (1980 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr - 2.19 Cr
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
DMR Constructions And Jillala Residency (1155 sq.ft)
₹61.22 L - 1.17 Cr
Jillelguda, Hyderabad
HSR Aditha (1652 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Karmanghat, Hyderabad
PSR Venkatadri Residency (1230 sq.ft)
₹62.73 L - 82.37 L
Meerpet, Hyderabad
Alekya Residency (1204 sq.ft)
₹66.22 L
Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1158 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Gayatri Nagar Colony, Hayathnagar
...Read more
HAMAD
Owner
1/7
8.47 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/29
7.25 km away
Verified
New Booking
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
RERA
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
N
Nandakishore
1/17
4.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nadergul, Hyderabad

150 sq.yd Plot
₹54 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹60.12 L
177 sq.yd Plot
₹63.72 L
181 sq.yd Plot
₹65.16 L
184 sq.yd Plot
₹66.24 L
188 sq.yd Plot
₹67.68 L
193 sq.yd Plot
₹69.48 L
218 sq.yd Plot
₹78.48 L
219 sq.yd Plot
₹78.84 L
225 sq.yd Plot
₹81 L
231 sq.yd Plot
₹83.16 L
304 sq.yd Plot
₹1.09 Cr
333 sq.yd Plot
₹1.2 Cr
370 sq.yd Plot
₹1.33 Cr
385 sq.yd Plot
₹1.39 Cr
386 sq.yd Plot
₹1.39 Cr
387 sq.yd Plot
₹1.39 Cr
411 sq.yd Plot
₹1.48 Cr
513 sq.yd Plot
₹1.85 Cr
594 sq.yd Plot
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2026
AA
Ashraya Associates
1/7
4.05 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66.32 L - 75.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.81 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
1w ago
JC
Jain Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Radhakrishna Bliss
3.81 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
DC
DMR Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of DMR Constructions And Jillala Residency
2.44 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jillelguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹61.22 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
HV
HSR Ventures Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of HSR Aditha
3.08 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karmanghat, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Almasguda

Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
0.58 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
1.47 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava East Crest
2.43 kmfrom
₹83.3 L - 1.25 Cr
Pranava East Crest
Pranava Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in SR Eco Park
4.49 kmfrom
₹54.0 L - 2.14 Cr
PSR Real Infra LLP
1/8
0.99 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹62.73 L - 62.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.56 L - 82.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
A
Aspirealty
1/5
1.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Hastinapuram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
VI
VGR Infra
1/6
6.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1158 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
AP
AVIRA Properties
1/12
8.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
JB Serene County II
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Masterminds School, Bonglur- 5.2 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 17.7 kmMANA RUCHULU- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SR
Satish Reddy
Play video
1/28
0.98 km away
Verified
New Booking
TSP Nagadhara Grand
RERA
₹88.83 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to L.B. Nagar Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
K
Krishna
1/10
4.38 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Praveen
Owner
1/17
6.76 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
S
Shiva
1/15
6.59 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
S
Shiva
1/22
3.42 km away
Verified
New Booking
Grupe Vintage Heights
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Wellness Hospitals
Updated
6d ago
NI
Namishree Infrastructure And Project Pvt Ltd
1/22
4.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Auto Nagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Almasguda

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhya Brundavan
₹52.63 L - 78.0 L
Aadhya Brundavan
by Aadhya Gruha Nirman LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Turkayamjal, Hyderabad
AB
Aadhyas Brundavan
Seller
TW
Trusted Walls Infra Projects
1/12
2.61 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in B N Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹55.24 L - 59.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.4 L - 75.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
1/7
4.44 km away
Verified
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftServent Room
Updated
4d ago
Sumit Kumar Mishra
Owner
1/34
8.47 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Environ Towers
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1037 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Bharath Reddy
Owner
1/30
7.78 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
AP
AVIRA Properties
1/3
8.34 km away
New Booking
₹33.32 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
238 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Thapovan High School- 3.6 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 12.9 kmMANA RUCHULU- 2.9 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VI
VGR Infra
1/17
6.82 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
AI
ARK Infra Group
1/6
3.06 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karmanghat, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹64.2 L - 69.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.31 L - 93.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/5
6.95 km away
New Booking
₹55.46 L
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Abdulaziz
8.13 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1d ago
Chikatihamidi Sandhya
Owner
1/8
7.58 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Progress High School- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmMG Bus Station Me...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/46
7.25 km away
New Booking
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionPower BackupClub House
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Almasguda, Hyderabad

Visaka Nagar
6,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nagarjuna Hills
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sirla Hills
10,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siva Hills
8,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Sai Balaji Town Ship
5,930
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Almasguda, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes Block D
4 BHK Apartment
Almasguda,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Verdi Estates Layout
Residential Plots
Almasguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sristhira Urban Edge
3 BHK Apartment
Almasguda,Hyderabad
77.01 L-77.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sar Pride
3 BHK Apartment
Almasguda,Hyderabad
1.02 Cr-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sristhira Urban Trio
3 BHK Apartment
Almasguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RN Karta Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Almasguda,Hyderabad
1.08 Cr-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharanya Arcade
Property
Almasguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GMRC Arcade
Property
Almasguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajesh Raj Krishe
2 BHK Apartment
Almasguda,Hyderabad