More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

Flats for Sale in Almasguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Almasguda? Housing.com offers 47+ Flats & 25+ Houses/Villas. Search from 33+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Almasguda. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 26+ Resale Projects and 20+ Owner Properties for sale in Almasguda. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Almasguda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes (1200 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
Meerpet, Hyderabad
2 BHK Independent House (1125 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Almasguda, Hyderabad
2 BHK Independent House (1080 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Almasguda, Hyderabad
3 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Almasguda, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (80 sq.yd)
₹30.0 L
Almasguda, Hyderabad
2 BHK Independent House (1340 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Almasguda, Hyderabad
4 BHK Independent House (1384 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Almasguda, Hyderabad
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Almasguda, Hyderabad
2 BHK Independent House (1197 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Almasguda, Hyderabad
2 BHK Independent House (1089 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Almasguda, Hyderabad
...Read more
PC
PR Constructions
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shiva Rao
1/6
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
GR
Gurram Ramakrishna
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sloka the Global School Almasguda- 0.5 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderaba...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Almasguda

Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
0.58 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
1.47 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava East Crest
2.43 kmfrom
₹83.3 L - 1.25 Cr
Pranava East Crest
Pranava Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in SR Eco Park
4.49 kmfrom
₹54.0 L - 2.14 Cr
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sloka the Global School Almasguda- 0.5 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmL.B. Nagar Metro...+ More
Updated
6d ago
S Venkat Kumar
Owner
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sloka the Global School Almasguda- 0.7 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmL.B. Nagar Metro...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Almasguda

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhya Brundavan
₹52.63 L - 78.0 L
Aadhya Brundavan
by Aadhya Gruha Nirman LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Turkayamjal, Hyderabad
AB
Aadhyas Brundavan
Seller
K Rahul
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
1w ago
Vaishnavi Narayan
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
693 sq.ft
Anil Kumar
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
Venu Gopal Arigela
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Stalin
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
SC
Sar Constructions
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Almasguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
TG
TKK Groups

2 BHK Flat in Almasguda

2 BHK Flat
₹61.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
MA
Mohammed Ahmed Ali Khan
Residential Lands for Sale in Verdi Estates Layout

Residential Land / Plots in Almasguda

2251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2273 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2533 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2699 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2743 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2753 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2924 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3099 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3128 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3605 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3622 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3626 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3696 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3792 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3955 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4737 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Almasguda, Hyderabad

Visaka Nagar
6,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nagarjuna Hills
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sirla Hills
10,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Sai Balaji Town Ship
5,930
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siva Hills
8,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Almasguda, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes Block D
4 BHK Apartment
Almasguda,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Verdi Estates Layout
Residential Plots
Almasguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sristhira Urban Edge
3 BHK Apartment
Almasguda,Hyderabad
77.01 L-77.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sar Pride
3 BHK Apartment
Almasguda,Hyderabad
1.02 Cr-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sristhira Urban Trio
3 BHK Apartment
Almasguda,Hyderabad