Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Vasavi Solitaire Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
VS
by Vasavi Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

3 Acres

Sravanthi Solitaire Heights is a residential project developed by Sravanthi Constructions Pvt Ltd at Ameerpet in North Hyderabad. The project aims to offer a comfortable living condition to the residents by encompassing , adding to its existing many facilities....Read more
Amphitheater
Yoga / Meditation Area
Barbecue Area
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
+18
Vasavi Solitaire Heights Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vasavi Solitaire Heights)

FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/17
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 4955 - 8001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
5.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
MB
Mohamed Bilal Khan
1/18
1.1 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to GVK One MallClose to Temple
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/9
1.2 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
AR
Aston Realty
1/29
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹4.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.16k/sq.ft
2044 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmWin Vision Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmPanjagutta Metro Stati...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/28
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.74k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/26
1.3 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
SM
Sri Mahati Realtors
1/13
1.6 kms away
₹7.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.4k/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
KK
Kranthi Kumar
1/17
1.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.88k/sq.ft
3025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Star Hospitals - Banj...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/32
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹7.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
5078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmIrrum Manzi...+ More
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/12
2.6 kms away
Verified
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
3115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jubilee Hills Public School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hy...+ More
MB
Mohamed Bilal Khan
1/19
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.33k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/4
2.7 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/4
2.7 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClub House
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/4
2.7 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/4
2.7 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
2425 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Ameerpet

Ameerpet,Hyderabad
2 BHK Apartment
1.6 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Ameerpet,Hyderabad
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.03 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Ameerpet,Hyderabad
3 BHK Apartment
82.66 L - 1.23 Cr
Ameerpet,Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
85.05 L - 1.29 Cr
Ameerpet,Hyderabad
2 BHK Apartment

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Waterfront
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
3.07 Cr-5.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava One Hyderabad Block D
4 BHK Apartment
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
3.44 Cr-5.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gayatri Vaishnaoi Imperial
3 BHK Apartment
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
2.43 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Abani Adhinetri Saral
3 BHK Apartment
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SVSS Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Yella Reddy Guda,Hyderabad
1.3 Cr-2.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dheeraj Kondaveeti Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Madhura Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayabheri The Nirvana
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Gachibowli,Hyderabad
2.15 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Royal Orchids
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
68.31 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of High9
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tellapur,Sangareddy
99.59 L-1.92 Cr