More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Bapu Nagar, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bapu Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bapu Nagar, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Sstc
1/26
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sanath Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1642 - 2287 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/17
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 4955 - 8001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
MD
Makuta Developers
1/5
6.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 3255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/19
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
OK
OFFICE KEY DEALAR
1/17
2.2 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to KIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bapu Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Avante
1.52 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Kalpataru Avante
Kalpataru Group
3 BHK Flat Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad
S
Sstc
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
6.50 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Citadel Phase 4
1.80 kmfrom
₹1.74 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Brigade Citadel Phase 4
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3 BHK Flat Erragadda, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
1.88 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
OK
OFFICE KEY DEALAR
1/8
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 1.5 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 3.4 kmPrakash Nagar Metro Station- 0.8 kmParadise ...+ More
OK
OFFICE KEY DEALAR
1/8
2.2 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/25
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Erragadda

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 1793 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MB
Mohamed Bilal Khan
1/18
2.4 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to GVK One MallClose to Temple
AR
Aston Realty
1/29
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹4.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.16k/sq.ft
2044 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmWin Vision Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmPanjagutta Metro Station- 1.9 ...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/28
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.74k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/26
2.4 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmWin Vision Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmPanjagutta Metro Station- 2.3 ...+ More
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/9
2.5 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly

Ready to Move Projects around Bapu Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Citadel Phase 4
₹1.74 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Brigade Citadel Phase 4
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Erragadda, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fort Heritage
₹1.75 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Fort Heritage
by Maphar Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats
Lakdikapul, Hyderabad
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/12
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
3115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jubilee Hills Public School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad ...+ More
KK
Kranthi Kumar
1/17
3.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.88k/sq.ft
3025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Star Hospitals - Banjara Hills...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/32
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹7.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
5078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmIrrum Manzil Metro ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bapu Nagar, Hyderabad

Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar Office Area
7,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Ram Nagar Colony, BK Guda
5,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Scientific Colony
5,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
BK Guda
6,449
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.46%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bapu Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Manju Infra Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Ameerpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dheeraj Kondaveeti Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Madhura Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja RR Livespace
Property
Sanath Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Civitas Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sanath Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashashree Elite
2 BHK Apartment
Ameerpet,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SRR Shadnagar Paradise County
Residential Plots
Sanath Nagar,Hyderabad
31.49 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Ram Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Madhura Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SVSS Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Yella Reddy Guda,Hyderabad
1.3 Cr-2.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalakshmi Nandanam
3 BHK Apartment
Borabanda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja SV Hills
3 BHK Apartment
Sanath Nagar,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bapu Nagar, Hyderabad

Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar