Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 474

New Residential Projects in Annojiguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Annojiguda? Housing.com offers 10+ Ready to Move, 3+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Annojiguda. Choose from 9+ new & upcoming projects in Annojiguda. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Annojiguda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sumukhesh Heights (1110 sq.ft)
₹49.95 L - 59.85 L
Annojiguda, Hyderabad
Idea Shobhanath (1164 sq.ft)
₹59.49 L - 1.19 Cr
Annojiguda, Hyderabad
S V Garudadri (927 sq.ft)
₹39.86 L - 73.96 L
Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
Vijaya Bheri OAK Ville (1930 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Taramatipet, Hyderabad
Bliss One (1185 sq.ft)
₹61.62 L - 1.04 Cr
Ghatkesar, Secunderabad
Jains Central Park East (1910 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
Ace Aalaya (1546 sq.ft)
₹85.03 L - 1.05 Cr
Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
My Envire Envirise East (1163 sq.ft)
₹52.29 L - 82.35 L
Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
Nishija Akshita Eastern Meadows (1350 sq.yd)
₹19.49 L - 88.76 L
Ghatkesar, Secunderabad
Siyora Royal Court (810 sq.yd)
₹13.5 L - 1.5 Cr
Ghatkesar, Secunderabad
...Read more
SS
SV SAI
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annojiguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹49.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
Updated
1w ago
IE
Idea Estates
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annojiguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹59.49 L - 77.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.05 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SS
SV SAI
1/15
1.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹39.86 L - 55.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.05 L - 73.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
VB
VIJAYA BHERI BUILDERS PROJECT DIRECTOR
+ 2 more
1/10
8.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Triplexes in Taramatipet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Duplex
₹99 L
4 BHK Triplex
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2d ago
BV
Bliss Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/30
3.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkesar, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹61.62 L - 70.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.2 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
6d ago
JC
Jain Constructions
+ 1 more
1/44
2.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
6d ago
HB
Harithaa Bhoomi
1/20
2.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹85.03 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Annojiguda

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumukhesh Heights
₹49.95 L - 59.85 L
Sumukhesh Heights
Sumukhesh Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Annojiguda, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Ananda
1.07 kmfrom
₹81.47 L - 1.17 Cr
The Ananda
Sahasram Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of My Envire Envirise East
1.48 kmfrom
₹52.29 L - 82.35 L
My Envire Envirise East
My Envire Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Garudadri
1.97 kmfrom
₹39.86 L - 73.96 L
S V Garudadri
S V Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller
SS
SV SAI
1/4
1.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹52.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.08 L - 82.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
Updated
1w ago
AI
Akshita Infra
1/15
3.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ghatkesar, Secunderabad

150 sq.yd Plot
₹19.49 L
170 sq.yd Plot