Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 474

New Residential Projects in Annojiguda, Hyderabad - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Annojiguda? Housing.com offers 10+ Ready to Move, 3+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Annojiguda. Choose from 9+ new & upcoming projects in Annojiguda. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Annojiguda, Hyderabad - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Indo ORR Mid City (1503 sq.yd)
₹30.06 L - 33.66 L
Bacharam, Hyderabad
Vilva The Ambience Vista (2731 sq.ft)
₹1.91 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Ghatkesar, Secunderabad
Surya Galaxy Towers Phase 2 (1331 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
S V Narayanadri (1024 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
Slns Slns Developers (1485 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chengicherla, Secunderabad
Indo Eco O2 Zone Villas Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Ghatkesar, Secunderabad
Swayam My Homes (1496 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ghatkesar, Secunderabad
Suvarnabhoomi East Heaven (1503 sq.yd)
₹26.71 L - 79.97 L
Ankushapur, Hyderabad
SVS Sunrise (1948 sq.ft)
₹21.65 L - 34.82 L
Ankushapur, Hyderabad
Shikaraagra Devaki Nature City (1503 sq.yd)
₹25.04 L - 74.97 L
Ankushapur, Hyderabad
...Read more
II
Indo Infra Developers (P) Limited
1/5
6.98 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bacharam, Hyderabad

167 sq.yd Plot
₹30.06 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹32.94 L
187 sq.yd Plot
₹33.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2024
VI
Vilva Infra
1/20
3.35 km away

3 BHK Villa in Ghatkesar, Secunderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
SC
Surya Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Galaxy Towers Phase 2
1.73 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
SV
S V Sai Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Narayanadri
2.07 km away

2 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
SD
Slns Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Slns Slns Developers
7.26 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chengicherla, Secunderabad

1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1827 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1962 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2322 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3447 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
II
Indo Infra Developers (P) Limited
1/6
7.51 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Ghatkesar, Secunderabad

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1458 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1679 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
2088 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
2376 sq.ft Plot
₹1.86 Cr
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹1.96 Cr
2583 sq.ft Plot
₹2.02 Cr
2601 sq.ft Plot
₹2.03 Cr
2637 sq.ft Plot
₹2.06 Cr
2763 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
2898 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
3249 sq.ft Plot
₹2.54 Cr
3312 sq.ft Plot
₹2.59 Cr
3456 sq.ft Plot
₹2.7 Cr
10750 sq.ft Plot
₹8.41 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.82k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
3w ago
SI
Swayam Infra Developers
1/3
4.01 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ghatkesar, Secunderabad

1496 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1668 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1808 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1916 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1948 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3132 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3240 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7072 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Annojiguda

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumukhesh Heights
₹49.95 L - 59.85 L
Sumukhesh Heights
Sumukhesh Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Annojiguda, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Ananda
1.07 kmfrom
₹81.47 L - 1.17 Cr
The Ananda
Sahasram Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of My Envire Envirise East
1.48 kmfrom
₹52.29 L - 82.35 L
My Envire Envirise East
My Envire Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Garudadri
1.97 kmfrom
₹39.86 L - 73.96 L
S V Garudadri
S V Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller
SI
Suvarnabhoomi Infra Developers
1/14
7.12 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ankushapur, Hyderabad

167 sq.yd Plot
₹26.71 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹79.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2022
SP
SVS Promoters And Developers
7.07 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ankushapur, Hyderabad

1948 sq.ft Plot
₹21.65 L
1986 sq.ft Plot
₹22.07 L
2143 sq.ft Plot
₹23.81 L
2148 sq.ft Plot
₹23.86 L
2154 sq.ft Plot
₹23.93 L
2166 sq.ft Plot
₹24.07 L
2347 sq.ft Plot
₹26.07 L
2412 sq.ft Plot
₹26.8 L
2414 sq.ft Plot
₹26.81 L
2422 sq.ft Plot
₹26.9 L
2425 sq.ft Plot
₹26.94 L
2430 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2488 sq.ft Plot
₹27.64 L
2723 sq.ft Plot
₹30.25 L
2929 sq.ft Plot
₹32.54 L
2988 sq.ft Plot
₹33.2 L
3134 sq.ft Plot
₹34.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
SI
Shikaraagra Infra Developers Llp
1/6
7.13 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ankushapur, Hyderabad

167 sq.yd Plot
₹25.04 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹27.44 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹29.99 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹32.99 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹44.98 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹59.98 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹74.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2022
NL
Nature Lifespace
1/2
6.98 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ankushapur, Hyderabad

1503 sq.ft Plot
₹27.55 L
1647 sq.ft Plot
₹30.19 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹32.99 L
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹44.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.83k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
MI
Muddana Infra
Residential Lands for Sale in Muddana Eastern Meadows
8.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Taramatipet, Hyderabad

1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1377 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1557 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2790 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2826 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3069 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4032 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4806 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
SC
Sambashiva Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sambashiva Shiva Shakthi Arcade
2.13 km away

2 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
HB
Harikrishna Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Harikrishna Sai Teja Residence
1.79 km away

3 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹68.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
RL
Rise Landmarks
1/2
6.88 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Godumakunta, Secunderabad

1197 sq.ft Plot
₹19.94 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹23.99 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹24.74 L
1494 sq.ft Plot
₹24.89 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹25.04 L
1512 sq.ft Plot
₹25.19 L
1548 sq.ft Plot
₹25.79 L
1566 sq.ft Plot
₹26.09 L
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹26.54 L
1692 sq.ft Plot
₹28.19 L
1719 sq.ft Plot
₹28.64 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
1827 sq.ft Plot
₹30.44 L
1845 sq.ft Plot
₹30.74 L
1863 sq.ft Plot
₹31.04 L
3141 sq.ft Plot
₹52.33 L
4284 sq.ft Plot
₹71.37 L
4977 sq.ft Plot
₹82.92 L
7362 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
30339 sq.ft Plot
₹5.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SR
Shree Rudhra Infra
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Kamala Avenue
2.91 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Korremula, Hyderabad

1278 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1341 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1377 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1656 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1863 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2133 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2187 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2232 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2376 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2826 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3024 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3447 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4248 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4491 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
IP
Infocity Projects And Services
Gallery Cover Pic of Infocity Vijaylakshmi Enduri

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annojiguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹51.12 L - 56.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.88 L - 79.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Annojiguda

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumukhesh Heights
₹49.95 L - 59.85 L
Sumukhesh Heights
by Sumukhesh Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Annojiguda, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Ananda
₹81.47 L - 1.17 Cr
The Ananda
by Sahasram Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of My Envire Envirise East
₹52.29 L - 82.35 L
My Envire Envirise East